Net Worth
51,632,553,027 L
Looneys
8,052,368,218
In Wagers
42,551,000,000
In Exchange
1,029,184,809
Ice Shavings
Held
2,319 Ⓚ
Bought
2,343
Consecrated
24
Consecrated shavings were given to a parish and are not returned.
Badges
Hot StreakOn FireFirst WagerSeason 1PreregisteredRegularHabitualCompulsiveSeason 3All InThe MathematicianFirst Five HundredFirst PetitionFirst SealReliable EndorserSeal-BearerRatifiedFirst PositionBuilding a PositionActive TraderFirst ExitMajority OwnerFirst BlisterFifty SealedFirst LegendaryThe WallJambono-Cooked
Betting
Total Bets
2687
Win Rate
50.4%
1308/2596 resolved
Won
1308
Lost
1288
Pending
91
Current Streak
0
Longest Streak
13
Exchange Positions
Winnipeg Wendigos472,058,329 Ⱡ
560,000 shares+287,258,329 Ⱡ(+155.4%)
Winnipeg Wendigos
560,000
472,058,329 Ⱡ
+287,258,329 Ⱡ(+155.4%)
Guadalajara Gatos195,079,017 Ⱡ
1,622,000 shares-246,104,983 Ⱡ(-55.8%)
Guadalajara Gatos
1,622,000
195,079,017 Ⱡ
-246,104,983 Ⱡ(-55.8%)
Nairobi Narwhals130,183,836 Ⱡ
2,844,000 shares-930,628,164 Ⱡ(-87.7%)
Nairobi Narwhals
2,844,000
130,183,836 Ⱡ
-930,628,164 Ⱡ(-87.7%)
Panama Pangolins47,226,495 Ⱡ
1,416,200 shares-85,896,305 Ⱡ(-64.5%)
Panama Pangolins
1,416,200
47,226,495 Ⱡ
-85,896,305 Ⱡ(-64.5%)
Caracas Chameleons29,016,351 Ⱡ
1,401,000 shares-154,514,649 Ⱡ(-84.2%)
Caracas Chameleons
1,401,000
29,016,351 Ⱡ
-154,514,649 Ⱡ(-84.2%)
Mumbai Monsoons25,591,989 Ⱡ
424,628 shares+19,647,197 Ⱡ(+330.5%)
Mumbai Monsoons
424,628
25,591,989 Ⱡ
+19,647,197 Ⱡ(+330.5%)
Tokyo Titans13,409,942 Ⱡ
46,000 shares-39,398,058 Ⱡ(-74.6%)
Tokyo Titans
46,000
13,409,942 Ⱡ
-39,398,058 Ⱡ(-74.6%)
Atlantis Amonites10,743,701 Ⱡ
100,000 shares-66,956,299 Ⱡ(-86.2%)
Atlantis Amonites
100,000
10,743,701 Ⱡ
-66,956,299 Ⱡ(-86.2%)
São Paulo Serpents9,911,554 Ⱡ
365,000 shares-174,048,446 Ⱡ(-94.6%)
São Paulo Serpents
365,000
9,911,554 Ⱡ
-174,048,446 Ⱡ(-94.6%)
Cyprus Chimeras9,414,253 Ⱡ
370,055 shares-137,497,582 Ⱡ(-93.6%)
Cyprus Chimeras
370,055
9,414,253 Ⱡ
-137,497,582 Ⱡ(-93.6%)
Barbados Barracudas9,115,918 Ⱡ
368,250 shares-299,845,832 Ⱡ(-97.0%)
Barbados Barracudas
368,250
9,115,918 Ⱡ
-299,845,832 Ⱡ(-97.0%)
Havana Hammers8,581,248 Ⱡ
313,300 shares-191,617,452 Ⱡ(-95.7%)
Havana Hammers
313,300
8,581,248 Ⱡ
-191,617,452 Ⱡ(-95.7%)
Medellín Mapaches7,710,242 Ⱡ
10,275 shares-3,386,758 Ⱡ(-30.5%)
Medellín Mapaches
10,275
7,710,242 Ⱡ
-3,386,758 Ⱡ(-30.5%)
Vladivostok Vodkas7,553,181 Ⱡ
150,500 shares-7,948,319 Ⱡ(-51.3%)
Vladivostok Vodkas
150,500
7,553,181 Ⱡ
-7,948,319 Ⱡ(-51.3%)
Lagos Lions7,252,153 Ⱡ
290,700 shares-97,399,847 Ⱡ(-93.1%)
Lagos Lions
290,700
7,252,153 Ⱡ
-97,399,847 Ⱡ(-93.1%)
Tahiti Tsunami7,179,021 Ⱡ
174,203 shares-51,353,187 Ⱡ(-87.7%)
Tahiti Tsunami
174,203
7,179,021 Ⱡ
-51,353,187 Ⱡ(-87.7%)
Tehran Tigers7,077,847 Ⱡ
264,198 shares-35,193,833 Ⱡ(-83.3%)
Tehran Tigers
264,198
7,077,847 Ⱡ
-35,193,833 Ⱡ(-83.3%)
Wellington Whales6,762,196 Ⱡ
270,050 shares-64,260,954 Ⱡ(-90.5%)
Wellington Whales
270,050
6,762,196 Ⱡ
-64,260,954 Ⱡ(-90.5%)
Oahu Otters6,618,780 Ⱡ
8,150 shares-56,070 Ⱡ(-0.8%)
Oahu Otters
8,150
6,618,780 Ⱡ
-56,070 Ⱡ(-0.8%)
Johannesburg Jaguars3,143,683 Ⱡ
46,120 shares-51,508,517 Ⱡ(-94.2%)
Johannesburg Jaguars
46,120
3,143,683 Ⱡ
-51,508,517 Ⱡ(-94.2%)
Gander Geese2,703,468 Ⱡ
20,350 shares-12,192,732 Ⱡ(-81.9%)
Gander Geese
20,350
2,703,468 Ⱡ
-12,192,732 Ⱡ(-81.9%)
Moscow Mules2,187,032 Ⱡ
32,870 shares-75,714,868 Ⱡ(-97.2%)
Moscow Mules
32,870
2,187,032 Ⱡ
-75,714,868 Ⱡ(-97.2%)
Montréal Maples2,006,157 Ⱡ
19,998 shares-5,173,125 Ⱡ(-72.1%)
Montréal Maples
19,998
2,006,157 Ⱡ
-5,173,125 Ⱡ(-72.1%)
Amsterdam Aardvarks1,747,075 Ⱡ
25,198 shares-52,781,397 Ⱡ(-96.8%)
Amsterdam Aardvarks
25,198
1,747,075 Ⱡ
-52,781,397 Ⱡ(-96.8%)
Prague Phantoms1,665,920 Ⱡ
25,000 shares-77,734,080 Ⱡ(-97.9%)
Prague Phantoms
25,000
1,665,920 Ⱡ
-77,734,080 Ⱡ(-97.9%)
Samarkand Seagulls877,317 Ⱡ
15,400 shares-10,149,083 Ⱡ(-92.0%)
Samarkand Seagulls
15,400
877,317 Ⱡ
-10,149,083 Ⱡ(-92.0%)
Zanzibar Zebras876,947 Ⱡ
26,690 shares-21,596,033 Ⱡ(-96.1%)
Zanzibar Zebras
26,690
876,947 Ⱡ
-21,596,033 Ⱡ(-96.1%)
Anchorage Auroras754,233 Ⱡ
2,988 shares-17,819,175 Ⱡ(-95.9%)
Anchorage Auroras
2,988
754,233 Ⱡ
-17,819,175 Ⱡ(-95.9%)
Singapore Scorpions650,515 Ⱡ
10,005 shares-8,634,125 Ⱡ(-93.0%)
Singapore Scorpions
10,005
650,515 Ⱡ
-8,634,125 Ⱡ(-93.0%)
Dublin Dragons579,902 Ⱡ
2,010 shares-4,465,198 Ⱡ(-88.5%)
Dublin Dragons
2,010
579,902 Ⱡ
-4,465,198 Ⱡ(-88.5%)
Helsinki Howlers362,701 Ⱡ
200 shares+322,501 Ⱡ(+802.2%)
Helsinki Howlers
200
362,701 Ⱡ
+322,501 Ⱡ(+802.2%)
Cairo Crocodiles270,568 Ⱡ
5,206 shares-827,898 Ⱡ(-75.4%)
Cairo Crocodiles
5,206
270,568 Ⱡ
-827,898 Ⱡ(-75.4%)
Rimini Rinklers239,011 Ⱡ
7,050 shares-12,831,689 Ⱡ(-98.2%)
Rimini Rinklers
7,050
239,011 Ⱡ
-12,831,689 Ⱡ(-98.2%)
Phuket Podcasters126,049 Ⱡ
503 shares+81,785 Ⱡ(+184.8%)
Phuket Podcasters
503
126,049 Ⱡ
+81,785 Ⱡ(+184.8%)
Monaco Moose96,976 Ⱡ
1,404 shares-491,300 Ⱡ(-83.5%)
Monaco Moose
1,404
96,976 Ⱡ
-491,300 Ⱡ(-83.5%)
Stockholm Sirens81,028 Ⱡ
450 shares-3,956,822 Ⱡ(-98.0%)
Stockholm Sirens
450
81,028 Ⱡ
-3,956,822 Ⱡ(-98.0%)
Dakar Djinns71,512 Ⱡ
1,098 shares-119,540 Ⱡ(-62.6%)
Dakar Djinns
1,098
71,512 Ⱡ
-119,540 Ⱡ(-62.6%)
Oslo Owls70,699 Ⱡ
1,002 shares-34,511 Ⱡ(-32.8%)
Oslo Owls
1,002
70,699 Ⱡ
-34,511 Ⱡ(-32.8%)
Reykjavik Ravens33,344 Ⱡ
400 shares-511,056 Ⱡ(-93.9%)
Reykjavik Ravens
400
33,344 Ⱡ
-511,056 Ⱡ(-93.9%)
Cuzco Crows33,109 Ⱡ
501 shares-13,484 Ⱡ(-28.9%)
Cuzco Crows
501
33,109 Ⱡ
-13,484 Ⱡ(-28.9%)
Chengdu Cranes25,376 Ⱡ
500 shares-2,989,124 Ⱡ(-99.2%)
Chengdu Cranes
500
25,376 Ⱡ
-2,989,124 Ⱡ(-99.2%)
Kyiv Kestrels23,287 Ⱡ
495 shares-19,778 Ⱡ(-45.9%)
Kyiv Kestrels
495
23,287 Ⱡ
-19,778 Ⱡ(-45.9%)
Oman Orcas17,914 Ⱡ
240 shares-2,561,366 Ⱡ(-99.3%)
Oman Orcas
240
17,914 Ⱡ
-2,561,366 Ⱡ(-99.3%)
McMurdo Monoliths13,951 Ⱡ
60 shares-2,978,369 Ⱡ(-99.5%)
McMurdo Monoliths
60
13,951 Ⱡ
-2,978,369 Ⱡ(-99.5%)
Busan Blizzards10,835 Ⱡ
25 shares-1,978,690 Ⱡ(-99.5%)
Busan Blizzards
25
10,835 Ⱡ
-1,978,690 Ⱡ(-99.5%)
Perth Pyres10,486 Ⱡ
152 shares-2,045,922 Ⱡ(-99.5%)
Perth Pyres
152
10,486 Ⱡ
-2,045,922 Ⱡ(-99.5%)
Ushuaia Undertow9,907 Ⱡ
150 shares-288,593 Ⱡ(-96.7%)
Ushuaia Undertow
150
9,907 Ⱡ
-288,593 Ⱡ(-96.7%)
Nuuk Nanuqs9,754 Ⱡ
48 shares-2,330,006 Ⱡ(-99.6%)
Nuuk Nanuqs
48
9,754 Ⱡ
-2,330,006 Ⱡ(-99.6%)