Net Worth
43,790,093,103 L
Looneys
34,462,851,276
In Wagers
4,200,000,000
In Exchange
5,127,241,827
Ice Shavings
Held
265,737 Ⓚ
Bought
351,552
Consecrated
95,865
Consecrated shavings were given to a parish and are not returned.
Badges
Hot StreakFirst WagerRegularHabitualCompulsiveSeason 3The MathematicianFirst SealReliable EndorserFirst PositionBuilding a PositionActive TraderFirst ExitFirst BlisterFifty SealedFirst LegendaryStruck in FoilThe WallJambono-Cooked
Betting
Total Bets
703
Win Rate
55.9%
382/683 resolved
Won
382
Lost
301
Pending
20
Current Streak
1
Longest Streak
10
Exchange Positions
Helsinki Howlers4,011,395,333 Ⱡ
30,000 shares+3,961,355,333 Ⱡ(+7916.4%)
Helsinki Howlers
30,000
4,011,395,333 Ⱡ
+3,961,355,333 Ⱡ(+7916.4%)
Busan Blizzards894,181,263 Ⱡ
35,000 shares+134,471,263 Ⱡ(+17.7%)
Busan Blizzards
35,000
894,181,263 Ⱡ
+134,471,263 Ⱡ(+17.7%)
Winnipeg Wendigos126,258,943 Ⱡ
2,000 shares+124,256,943 Ⱡ(+6206.6%)
Winnipeg Wendigos
2,000
126,258,943 Ⱡ
+124,256,943 Ⱡ(+6206.6%)
Kyiv Kestrels67,967,167 Ⱡ
15,590 shares-30,514,863 Ⱡ(-31.0%)
Kyiv Kestrels
15,590
67,967,167 Ⱡ
-30,514,863 Ⱡ(-31.0%)
Prague Phantoms20,571,589 Ⱡ
3,000 shares+9,639,589 Ⱡ(+88.2%)
Prague Phantoms
3,000
20,571,589 Ⱡ
+9,639,589 Ⱡ(+88.2%)
McMurdo Monoliths4,228,962 Ⱡ
7,005 shares-66,591,588 Ⱡ(-94.0%)
McMurdo Monoliths
7,005
4,228,962 Ⱡ
-66,591,588 Ⱡ(-94.0%)
Vladivostok Vodkas2,045,039 Ⱡ
1,000 shares+194,039 Ⱡ(+10.5%)
Vladivostok Vodkas
1,000
2,045,039 Ⱡ
+194,039 Ⱡ(+10.5%)
Tokyo Titans430,429 Ⱡ
12,090 shares-41,703,221 Ⱡ(-99.0%)
Tokyo Titans
12,090
430,429 Ⱡ
-41,703,221 Ⱡ(-99.0%)
Cyprus Chimeras64,809 Ⱡ
10,000 shares-21,475,191 Ⱡ(-99.7%)
Cyprus Chimeras
10,000
64,809 Ⱡ
-21,475,191 Ⱡ(-99.7%)
Wellington Whales41,344 Ⱡ
82,000 shares-293,436,656 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Wellington Whales
82,000
41,344 Ⱡ
-293,436,656 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Samarkand Seagulls29,499 Ⱡ
102,000 shares-433,062,501 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Samarkand Seagulls
102,000
29,499 Ⱡ
-433,062,501 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Oahu Otters12,545 Ⱡ
74,900 shares-2,737,282,855 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Oahu Otters
74,900
12,545 Ⱡ
-2,737,282,855 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Reykjavik Ravens8,081 Ⱡ
71,000 shares-1,355,878,919 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Reykjavik Ravens
71,000
8,081 Ⱡ
-1,355,878,919 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Oslo Owls3,025 Ⱡ
2,000 shares-12,848,975 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Oslo Owls
2,000
3,025 Ⱡ
-12,848,975 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Atlantis Amonites1,581 Ⱡ
75,565 shares-6,345,191,469 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Atlantis Amonites
75,565
1,581 Ⱡ
-6,345,191,469 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Nuuk Nanuqs1,234 Ⱡ
101,055 shares-1,443,064,166 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Nuuk Nanuqs
101,055
1,234 Ⱡ
-1,443,064,166 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Rimini Rinklers662 Ⱡ
88,040 shares-396,091,298 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Rimini Rinklers
88,040
662 Ⱡ
-396,091,298 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Ushuaia Undertow299 Ⱡ
91,425 shares-640,980,376 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Ushuaia Undertow
91,425
299 Ⱡ
-640,980,376 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Anchorage Auroras23 Ⱡ
1,470 shares-30,336,367 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Anchorage Auroras
1,470
23 Ⱡ
-30,336,367 Ⱡ(-100.0%)