Net Worth
96,044,150,408 L
Looneys
63,991,698,570
In Wagers
30,000,000,000
In Exchange
2,052,451,838
Ice Shavings
Held
1,019 Ⓚ
Bought
32,676
Consecrated
84,412
Consecrated shavings were given to a parish and are not returned.
Badges
Hot StreakOn FireSeason 1PreregisteredRegularHabitualBetrayerCouncil-MetSeason 3All InZeroed OutFirst Five HundredFirst PetitionFirst SealReliable EndorserRatifiedFirst PositionBuilding a PositionActive TraderFirst ExitFrequent SellerMajority OwnerFirst BlisterFifty SealedFirst LegendaryStruck in FoilThe WallJambono-Cooked
Betting
Total Bets
429
Win Rate
59.8%
253/423 resolved
Won
253
Lost
170
Pending
6
Current Streak
0
Longest Streak
17
Exchange Positions
Medellín Mapaches1,356,867,511 Ⱡ
2,750,001 shares-5,380,634,939 Ⱡ(-79.9%)
Medellín Mapaches
2,750,001
1,356,867,511 Ⱡ
-5,380,634,939 Ⱡ(-79.9%)
Dublin Dragons107,274,337 Ⱡ
400,000 shares-2,609,525,663 Ⱡ(-96.1%)
Dublin Dragons
400,000
107,274,337 Ⱡ
-2,609,525,663 Ⱡ(-96.1%)
Nuuk Nanuqs96,986,364 Ⱡ
525,000 shares-146,088,636 Ⱡ(-60.1%)
Nuuk Nanuqs
525,000
96,986,364 Ⱡ
-146,088,636 Ⱡ(-60.1%)
Winnipeg Wendigos91,544,293 Ⱡ
100,000 shares-211,255,707 Ⱡ(-69.8%)
Winnipeg Wendigos
100,000
91,544,293 Ⱡ
-211,255,707 Ⱡ(-69.8%)
Guadalajara Gatos44,675,676 Ⱡ
300,000 shares-1,751,124,324 Ⱡ(-97.5%)
Guadalajara Gatos
300,000
44,675,676 Ⱡ
-1,751,124,324 Ⱡ(-97.5%)
Montréal Maples33,042,188 Ⱡ
350,000 shares-3,235,957,812 Ⱡ(-99.0%)
Montréal Maples
350,000
33,042,188 Ⱡ
-3,235,957,812 Ⱡ(-99.0%)
Monaco Moose32,974,459 Ⱡ
525,000 shares-1,841,800,541 Ⱡ(-98.2%)
Monaco Moose
525,000
32,974,459 Ⱡ
-1,841,800,541 Ⱡ(-98.2%)
Oslo Owls32,217,391 Ⱡ
500,000 shares-1,510,282,609 Ⱡ(-97.9%)
Oslo Owls
500,000
32,217,391 Ⱡ
-1,510,282,609 Ⱡ(-97.9%)
Ushuaia Undertow31,522,728 Ⱡ
525,000 shares-119,152,272 Ⱡ(-79.1%)
Ushuaia Undertow
525,000
31,522,728 Ⱡ
-119,152,272 Ⱡ(-79.1%)
Tokyo Titans28,857,804 Ⱡ
100,000 shares-971,142,196 Ⱡ(-97.1%)
Tokyo Titans
100,000
28,857,804 Ⱡ
-971,142,196 Ⱡ(-97.1%)
Phuket Podcasters24,593,458 Ⱡ
100,000 shares-369,006,542 Ⱡ(-93.8%)
Phuket Podcasters
100,000
24,593,458 Ⱡ
-369,006,542 Ⱡ(-93.8%)
McMurdo Monoliths22,817,800 Ⱡ
100,000 shares-977,182,200 Ⱡ(-97.7%)
McMurdo Monoliths
100,000
22,817,800 Ⱡ
-977,182,200 Ⱡ(-97.7%)
Chengdu Cranes18,865,487 Ⱡ
400,000 shares-1,601,534,513 Ⱡ(-98.8%)
Chengdu Cranes
400,000
18,865,487 Ⱡ
-1,601,534,513 Ⱡ(-98.8%)
Cuzco Crows14,259,761 Ⱡ
225,000 shares-811,940,239 Ⱡ(-98.3%)
Cuzco Crows
225,000
14,259,761 Ⱡ
-811,940,239 Ⱡ(-98.3%)
Tehran Tigers13,429,545 Ⱡ
525,000 shares-2,260,345,455 Ⱡ(-99.4%)
Tehran Tigers
525,000
13,429,545 Ⱡ
-2,260,345,455 Ⱡ(-99.4%)
Singapore Scorpions12,550,459 Ⱡ
200,000 shares-249,541 Ⱡ(-1.9%)
Singapore Scorpions
200,000
12,550,459 Ⱡ
-249,541 Ⱡ(-1.9%)
Oman Orcas11,378,653 Ⱡ
157,000 shares-1,742,468,347 Ⱡ(-99.4%)
Oman Orcas
157,000
11,378,653 Ⱡ
-1,742,468,347 Ⱡ(-99.4%)
Amsterdam Aardvarks10,159,722 Ⱡ
150,000 shares-507,940,278 Ⱡ(-98.0%)
Amsterdam Aardvarks
150,000
10,159,722 Ⱡ
-507,940,278 Ⱡ(-98.0%)
Lagos Lions9,785,840 Ⱡ
400,000 shares-1,680,614,160 Ⱡ(-99.4%)
Lagos Lions
400,000
9,785,840 Ⱡ
-1,680,614,160 Ⱡ(-99.4%)
Moscow Mules9,763,889 Ⱡ
150,000 shares-455,236,111 Ⱡ(-97.9%)
Moscow Mules
150,000
9,763,889 Ⱡ
-455,236,111 Ⱡ(-97.9%)
Helsinki Howlers9,059,214 Ⱡ
5,000 shares-276,210,786 Ⱡ(-96.8%)
Helsinki Howlers
5,000
9,059,214 Ⱡ
-276,210,786 Ⱡ(-96.8%)
Caracas Chameleons8,146,505 Ⱡ
330,000 shares-954,793,495 Ⱡ(-99.2%)
Caracas Chameleons
330,000
8,146,505 Ⱡ
-954,793,495 Ⱡ(-99.2%)
Cyprus Chimeras7,728,379 Ⱡ
300,000 shares-384,671,621 Ⱡ(-98.0%)
Cyprus Chimeras
300,000
7,728,379 Ⱡ
-384,671,621 Ⱡ(-98.0%)
Tahiti Tsunami6,209,306 Ⱡ
150,000 shares-513,240,694 Ⱡ(-98.8%)
Tahiti Tsunami
150,000
6,209,306 Ⱡ
-513,240,694 Ⱡ(-98.8%)
Samarkand Seagulls4,224,824 Ⱡ
75,000 shares-147,125,176 Ⱡ(-97.2%)
Samarkand Seagulls
75,000
4,224,824 Ⱡ
-147,125,176 Ⱡ(-97.2%)
Reykjavik Ravens4,128,915 Ⱡ
50,000 shares-415,171,085 Ⱡ(-99.0%)
Reykjavik Ravens
50,000
4,128,915 Ⱡ
-415,171,085 Ⱡ(-99.0%)
Wellington Whales3,839,583 Ⱡ
150,000 shares-1,594,110,417 Ⱡ(-99.8%)
Wellington Whales
150,000
3,839,583 Ⱡ
-1,594,110,417 Ⱡ(-99.8%)
Busan Blizzards2,165,028 Ⱡ
5,000 shares-108,399,972 Ⱡ(-98.0%)
Busan Blizzards
5,000
2,165,028 Ⱡ
-108,399,972 Ⱡ(-98.0%)
Perth Pyres1,716,547 Ⱡ
25,000 shares-279,433,453 Ⱡ(-99.4%)
Perth Pyres
25,000
1,716,547 Ⱡ
-279,433,453 Ⱡ(-99.4%)
Prague Phantoms1,665,920 Ⱡ
25,000 shares-80,334,080 Ⱡ(-98.0%)
Prague Phantoms
25,000
1,665,920 Ⱡ
-80,334,080 Ⱡ(-98.0%)
Anchorage Auroras252 Ⱡ
1 shares-216,448 Ⱡ(-99.9%)
Anchorage Auroras
1
252 Ⱡ
-216,448 Ⱡ(-99.9%)