Net Worth
35,206,680,038 L
Looneys
31,752,927,738
In Wagers
110,000,000
In Exchange
3,343,752,300
Ice Shavings
Held
13,250 Ⓚ
Bought
34,782
Consecrated
10,000
Consecrated shavings were given to a parish and are not returned.
Badges
Hot StreakFirst WagerSeason 1PreregisteredRegularHabitualCompulsiveSeason 3All InZeroed OutFirst SealReliable EndorserSeal-BearerFirst PositionBuilding a PositionActive TraderFirst ExitFrequent SellerMajority OwnerFirst BlisterFifty SealedFirst LegendaryStruck in FoilThe WallJambono-Cooked
Betting
Total Bets
633
Win Rate
51.5%
326/633 resolved
Won
326
Lost
307
Pending
0
Current Streak
0
Longest Streak
8
Exchange Positions
Helsinki Howlers3,273,879,254 Ⱡ
2,755,000 shares-1,216,770,746 Ⱡ(-27.1%)
Helsinki Howlers
2,755,000
3,273,879,254 Ⱡ
-1,216,770,746 Ⱡ(-27.1%)
Oslo Owls27,020,395 Ⱡ
413,000 shares-254,645,605 Ⱡ(-90.4%)
Oslo Owls
413,000
27,020,395 Ⱡ
-254,645,605 Ⱡ(-90.4%)
Guadalajara Gatos7,797,170 Ⱡ
50,000 shares-43,952,830 Ⱡ(-84.9%)
Guadalajara Gatos
50,000
7,797,170 Ⱡ
-43,952,830 Ⱡ(-84.9%)
Zanzibar Zebras7,125,000 Ⱡ
225,000 shares-753,375,000 Ⱡ(-99.1%)
Zanzibar Zebras
225,000
7,125,000 Ⱡ
-753,375,000 Ⱡ(-99.1%)
Chengdu Cranes4,980,841 Ⱡ
100,000 shares-141,719,159 Ⱡ(-96.6%)
Chengdu Cranes
100,000
4,980,841 Ⱡ
-141,719,159 Ⱡ(-96.6%)
Perth Pyres3,416,900 Ⱡ
50,000 shares-16,683,100 Ⱡ(-83.0%)
Perth Pyres
50,000
3,416,900 Ⱡ
-16,683,100 Ⱡ(-83.0%)
Barbados Barracudas2,854,215 Ⱡ
110,000 shares-57,755,785 Ⱡ(-95.3%)
Barbados Barracudas
110,000
2,854,215 Ⱡ
-57,755,785 Ⱡ(-95.3%)
Nairobi Narwhals2,801,531 Ⱡ
40,000 shares-94,398,469 Ⱡ(-97.1%)
Nairobi Narwhals
40,000
2,801,531 Ⱡ
-94,398,469 Ⱡ(-97.1%)
Rimini Rinklers2,510,222 Ⱡ
75,000 shares-27,339,778 Ⱡ(-91.6%)
Rimini Rinklers
75,000
2,510,222 Ⱡ
-27,339,778 Ⱡ(-91.6%)
Oahu Otters2,438,749 Ⱡ
3,000 shares+770,749 Ⱡ(+46.2%)
Oahu Otters
3,000
2,438,749 Ⱡ
+770,749 Ⱡ(+46.2%)
Moscow Mules1,997,159 Ⱡ
30,000 shares-184,482,841 Ⱡ(-98.9%)
Moscow Mules
30,000
1,997,159 Ⱡ
-184,482,841 Ⱡ(-98.9%)
Dakar Djinns1,620,855 Ⱡ
25,000 shares-22,579,145 Ⱡ(-93.3%)
Dakar Djinns
25,000
1,620,855 Ⱡ
-22,579,145 Ⱡ(-93.3%)
Lagos Lions1,304,009 Ⱡ
50,000 shares-139,645,991 Ⱡ(-99.1%)
Lagos Lions
50,000
1,304,009 Ⱡ
-139,645,991 Ⱡ(-99.1%)
Gander Geese799,268 Ⱡ
6,000 shares-166,732 Ⱡ(-17.3%)
Gander Geese
6,000
799,268 Ⱡ
-166,732 Ⱡ(-17.3%)
Amsterdam Aardvarks695,343 Ⱡ
10,000 shares-57,874,657 Ⱡ(-98.8%)
Amsterdam Aardvarks
10,000
695,343 Ⱡ
-57,874,657 Ⱡ(-98.8%)
Busan Blizzards433,336 Ⱡ
1,000 shares+272,336 Ⱡ(+169.2%)
Busan Blizzards
1,000
433,336 Ⱡ
+272,336 Ⱡ(+169.2%)
Havana Hammers289,837 Ⱡ
10,005 shares-86,283,428 Ⱡ(-99.7%)
Havana Hammers
10,005
289,837 Ⱡ
-86,283,428 Ⱡ(-99.7%)
Tehran Tigers252,810 Ⱡ
9,000 shares-11,123,190 Ⱡ(-97.8%)
Tehran Tigers
9,000
252,810 Ⱡ
-11,123,190 Ⱡ(-97.8%)
Montréal Maples201,324 Ⱡ
2,000 shares-1,170,676 Ⱡ(-85.3%)
Montréal Maples
2,000
201,324 Ⱡ
-1,170,676 Ⱡ(-85.3%)
Stockholm Sirens180,044 Ⱡ
1,000 shares+53,044 Ⱡ(+41.8%)
Stockholm Sirens
1,000
180,044 Ⱡ
+53,044 Ⱡ(+41.8%)
São Paulo Serpents145,076 Ⱡ
5,000 shares-594,924 Ⱡ(-80.4%)
São Paulo Serpents
5,000
145,076 Ⱡ
-594,924 Ⱡ(-80.4%)
Prague Phantoms133,857 Ⱡ
2,000 shares-3,426,143 Ⱡ(-96.2%)
Prague Phantoms
2,000
133,857 Ⱡ
-3,426,143 Ⱡ(-96.2%)
Atlantis Amonites109,462 Ⱡ
1,000 shares+4,462 Ⱡ(+4.2%)
Atlantis Amonites
1,000
109,462 Ⱡ
+4,462 Ⱡ(+4.2%)
Caracas Chameleons104,873 Ⱡ
4,000 shares-10,311,127 Ⱡ(-99.0%)
Caracas Chameleons
4,000
104,873 Ⱡ
-10,311,127 Ⱡ(-99.0%)
Singapore Scorpions97,686 Ⱡ
1,500 shares-7,033,314 Ⱡ(-98.6%)
Singapore Scorpions
1,500
97,686 Ⱡ
-7,033,314 Ⱡ(-98.6%)
Winnipeg Wendigos93,287 Ⱡ
100 shares-63,413 Ⱡ(-40.5%)
Winnipeg Wendigos
100
93,287 Ⱡ
-63,413 Ⱡ(-40.5%)
Oman Orcas93,281 Ⱡ
1,250 shares-669,219 Ⱡ(-87.8%)
Oman Orcas
1,250
93,281 Ⱡ
-669,219 Ⱡ(-87.8%)
Panama Pangolins84,653 Ⱡ
2,000 shares-113,347 Ⱡ(-57.2%)
Panama Pangolins
2,000
84,653 Ⱡ
-113,347 Ⱡ(-57.2%)
Ushuaia Undertow66,035 Ⱡ
1,000 shares-1,862,965 Ⱡ(-96.6%)
Ushuaia Undertow
1,000
66,035 Ⱡ
-1,862,965 Ⱡ(-96.6%)
Cairo Crocodiles52,014 Ⱡ
1,000 shares-108,986 Ⱡ(-67.7%)
Cairo Crocodiles
1,000
52,014 Ⱡ
-108,986 Ⱡ(-67.7%)
Kyiv Kestrels47,039 Ⱡ
1,000 shares-55,961 Ⱡ(-54.3%)
Kyiv Kestrels
1,000
47,039 Ⱡ
-55,961 Ⱡ(-54.3%)
Tahiti Tsunami42,570 Ⱡ
1,000 shares-66,430 Ⱡ(-60.9%)
Tahiti Tsunami
1,000
42,570 Ⱡ
-66,430 Ⱡ(-60.9%)
Mumbai Monsoons32,568 Ⱡ
500 shares-54,932 Ⱡ(-62.8%)
Mumbai Monsoons
500
32,568 Ⱡ
-54,932 Ⱡ(-62.8%)
Cyprus Chimeras27,228 Ⱡ
1,000 shares-86,772 Ⱡ(-76.1%)
Cyprus Chimeras
1,000
27,228 Ⱡ
-86,772 Ⱡ(-76.1%)
Wellington Whales19,743 Ⱡ
750 shares-79,257 Ⱡ(-80.1%)
Wellington Whales
750
19,743 Ⱡ
-79,257 Ⱡ(-80.1%)
Tokyo Titans4,411 Ⱡ
15 shares-438,164 Ⱡ(-99.0%)
Tokyo Titans
15
4,411 Ⱡ
-438,164 Ⱡ(-99.0%)
Nuuk Nanuqs203 Ⱡ
1 shares-427 Ⱡ(-67.8%)
Nuuk Nanuqs
1
203 Ⱡ
-427 Ⱡ(-67.8%)
Vladivostok Vodkas52 Ⱡ
1 shares-31,692 Ⱡ(-99.8%)
Vladivostok Vodkas
1
52 Ⱡ
-31,692 Ⱡ(-99.8%)