Net Worth
59,444,805,539 L
Looneys
37,384,903,855
In Wagers
20,000,000,014
In Exchange
2,059,901,670
Ice Shavings
Held
331,103 Ⓚ
Bought
167,829
Consecrated
47,911
Consecrated shavings were given to a parish and are not returned.
Badges
Hot StreakOn FireFirst WagerSeason 1RegularHabitualCompulsiveBetrayerSeason 3All InZeroed OutThe MathematicianFirst PetitionFirst SealReliable EndorserSeal-BearerRatifiedFirst PositionBuilding a PositionActive TraderFirst ExitFrequent SellerProfit-TakerMajority OwnerFirst BlisterFifty SealedFirst LegendaryThe WallJambono-CookedApostate
Betting
Total Bets
2508
Win Rate
53.3%
1332/2500 resolved
Won
1332
Lost
1168
Pending
8
Current Streak
0
Longest Streak
11
Exchange Positions
Oahu Otters372,004,043 Ⱡ
501,000 shares+317,395,043 Ⱡ(+581.2%)
Oahu Otters
501,000
372,004,043 Ⱡ
+317,395,043 Ⱡ(+581.2%)
Winnipeg Wendigos292,394,364 Ⱡ
333,333 shares+223,727,766 Ⱡ(+325.8%)
Winnipeg Wendigos
333,333
292,394,364 Ⱡ
+223,727,766 Ⱡ(+325.8%)
Atlantis Amonites168,402,619 Ⱡ
2,175,555 shares-527,774,981 Ⱡ(-75.8%)
Atlantis Amonites
2,175,555
168,402,619 Ⱡ
-527,774,981 Ⱡ(-75.8%)
Guadalajara Gatos142,095,426 Ⱡ
1,090,000 shares+125,745,426 Ⱡ(+769.1%)
Guadalajara Gatos
1,090,000
142,095,426 Ⱡ
+125,745,426 Ⱡ(+769.1%)
Anchorage Auroras121,584,797 Ⱡ
530,000 shares-2,064,665,203 Ⱡ(-94.4%)
Anchorage Auroras
530,000
121,584,797 Ⱡ
-2,064,665,203 Ⱡ(-94.4%)
Busan Blizzards111,677,840 Ⱡ
271,010 shares-84,262,390 Ⱡ(-43.0%)
Busan Blizzards
271,010
111,677,840 Ⱡ
-84,262,390 Ⱡ(-43.0%)
Medellín Mapaches97,764,467 Ⱡ
133,333 shares+431,377 Ⱡ(+0.4%)
Medellín Mapaches
133,333
97,764,467 Ⱡ
+431,377 Ⱡ(+0.4%)
Dublin Dragons93,407,979 Ⱡ
344,899 shares-1,387,933,226 Ⱡ(-93.7%)
Dublin Dragons
344,899
93,407,979 Ⱡ
-1,387,933,226 Ⱡ(-93.7%)
Tokyo Titans75,515,949 Ⱡ
269,998 shares+61,476,053 Ⱡ(+437.9%)
Tokyo Titans
269,998
75,515,949 Ⱡ
+61,476,053 Ⱡ(+437.9%)
Reykjavik Ravens70,026,400 Ⱡ
1,000,000 shares-150,973,600 Ⱡ(-68.3%)
Reykjavik Ravens
1,000,000
70,026,400 Ⱡ
-150,973,600 Ⱡ(-68.3%)
Nuuk Nanuqs63,093,280 Ⱡ
330,000 shares+14,583,280 Ⱡ(+30.1%)
Nuuk Nanuqs
330,000
63,093,280 Ⱡ
+14,583,280 Ⱡ(+30.1%)
Amsterdam Aardvarks47,193,508 Ⱡ
777,777 shares+6,749,104 Ⱡ(+16.7%)
Amsterdam Aardvarks
777,777
47,193,508 Ⱡ
+6,749,104 Ⱡ(+16.7%)
Chengdu Cranes40,192,328 Ⱡ
932,505 shares-114,603,502 Ⱡ(-74.0%)
Chengdu Cranes
932,505
40,192,328 Ⱡ
-114,603,502 Ⱡ(-74.0%)
Helsinki Howlers36,133,444 Ⱡ
20,000 shares+28,613,444 Ⱡ(+380.5%)
Helsinki Howlers
20,000
36,133,444 Ⱡ
+28,613,444 Ⱡ(+380.5%)
Cuzco Crows31,227,191 Ⱡ
519,200 shares-111,033,609 Ⱡ(-78.0%)
Cuzco Crows
519,200
31,227,191 Ⱡ
-111,033,609 Ⱡ(-78.0%)
Wellington Whales29,541,273 Ⱡ
1,427,000 shares-138,844,727 Ⱡ(-82.5%)
Wellington Whales
1,427,000
29,541,273 Ⱡ
-138,844,727 Ⱡ(-82.5%)
Cairo Crocodiles23,750,000 Ⱡ
500,000 shares+15,250,000 Ⱡ(+179.4%)
Cairo Crocodiles
500,000
23,750,000 Ⱡ
+15,250,000 Ⱡ(+179.4%)
Johannesburg Jaguars21,552,219 Ⱡ
333,333 shares+8,552,232 Ⱡ(+65.8%)
Johannesburg Jaguars
333,333
21,552,219 Ⱡ
+8,552,232 Ⱡ(+65.8%)
Prague Phantoms20,610,262 Ⱡ
327,000 shares+13,089,262 Ⱡ(+174.0%)
Prague Phantoms
327,000
20,610,262 Ⱡ
+13,089,262 Ⱡ(+174.0%)
Tehran Tigers19,533,884 Ⱡ
800,000 shares-26,066,116 Ⱡ(-57.2%)
Tehran Tigers
800,000
19,533,884 Ⱡ
-26,066,116 Ⱡ(-57.2%)
Montréal Maples19,401,385 Ⱡ
200,005 shares-156,003,000 Ⱡ(-88.9%)
Montréal Maples
200,005
19,401,385 Ⱡ
-156,003,000 Ⱡ(-88.9%)
São Paulo Serpents17,711,743 Ⱡ
690,000 shares-36,798,257 Ⱡ(-67.5%)
São Paulo Serpents
690,000
17,711,743 Ⱡ
-36,798,257 Ⱡ(-67.5%)
Monaco Moose13,374,891 Ⱡ
201,000 shares-289,934,109 Ⱡ(-95.6%)
Monaco Moose
201,000
13,374,891 Ⱡ
-289,934,109 Ⱡ(-95.6%)
Ushuaia Undertow12,418,044 Ⱡ
195,000 shares-33,601,956 Ⱡ(-73.0%)
Ushuaia Undertow
195,000
12,418,044 Ⱡ
-33,601,956 Ⱡ(-73.0%)
Zanzibar Zebras12,274,337 Ⱡ
400,000 shares-37,725,663 Ⱡ(-75.5%)
Zanzibar Zebras
400,000
12,274,337 Ⱡ
-37,725,663 Ⱡ(-75.5%)
Tahiti Tsunami10,160,682 Ⱡ
250,000 shares-20,339,318 Ⱡ(-66.7%)
Tahiti Tsunami
250,000
10,160,682 Ⱡ
-20,339,318 Ⱡ(-66.7%)
Cyprus Chimeras9,230,772 Ⱡ
362,345 shares-583,565,648 Ⱡ(-98.4%)
Cyprus Chimeras
362,345
9,230,772 Ⱡ
-583,565,648 Ⱡ(-98.4%)
McMurdo Monoliths9,116,120 Ⱡ
39,500 shares+5,758,620 Ⱡ(+171.5%)
McMurdo Monoliths
39,500
9,116,120 Ⱡ
+5,758,620 Ⱡ(+171.5%)
Dakar Djinns8,745,748 Ⱡ
137,778 shares-760,934 Ⱡ(-8.0%)
Dakar Djinns
137,778
8,745,748 Ⱡ
-760,934 Ⱡ(-8.0%)
Oslo Owls6,925,234 Ⱡ
100,000 shares-7,674,766 Ⱡ(-52.6%)
Oslo Owls
100,000
6,925,234 Ⱡ
-7,674,766 Ⱡ(-52.6%)
Perth Pyres6,769,931 Ⱡ
100,000 shares+3,069,931 Ⱡ(+83.0%)
Perth Pyres
100,000
6,769,931 Ⱡ
+3,069,931 Ⱡ(+83.0%)
Singapore Scorpions6,435,049 Ⱡ
100,678 shares-11,888,347 Ⱡ(-64.9%)
Singapore Scorpions
100,678
6,435,049 Ⱡ
-11,888,347 Ⱡ(-64.9%)
Samarkand Seagulls5,881,618 Ⱡ
105,000 shares-7,978,382 Ⱡ(-57.6%)
Samarkand Seagulls
105,000
5,881,618 Ⱡ
-7,978,382 Ⱡ(-57.6%)
Lagos Lions5,680,480 Ⱡ
225,000 shares-60,019,520 Ⱡ(-91.4%)
Lagos Lions
225,000
5,680,480 Ⱡ
-60,019,520 Ⱡ(-91.4%)
Rimini Rinklers5,096,591 Ⱡ
154,550 shares-14,067,609 Ⱡ(-73.4%)
Rimini Rinklers
154,550
5,096,591 Ⱡ
-14,067,609 Ⱡ(-73.4%)
Mumbai Monsoons5,006,837 Ⱡ
78,000 shares-55,287,163 Ⱡ(-91.7%)
Mumbai Monsoons
78,000
5,006,837 Ⱡ
-55,287,163 Ⱡ(-91.7%)
Kyiv Kestrels4,662,628 Ⱡ
101,011 shares-14,731,484 Ⱡ(-76.0%)
Kyiv Kestrels
101,011
4,662,628 Ⱡ
-14,731,484 Ⱡ(-76.0%)
Panama Pangolins4,155,140 Ⱡ
100,000 shares-13,644,860 Ⱡ(-76.7%)
Panama Pangolins
100,000
4,155,140 Ⱡ
-13,644,860 Ⱡ(-76.7%)
Caracas Chameleons4,016,513 Ⱡ
157,677 shares-136,631,371 Ⱡ(-97.1%)
Caracas Chameleons
157,677
4,016,513 Ⱡ
-136,631,371 Ⱡ(-97.1%)
Nairobi Narwhals2,808,621 Ⱡ
40,102 shares-70,457,733 Ⱡ(-96.2%)
Nairobi Narwhals
40,102
2,808,621 Ⱡ
-70,457,733 Ⱡ(-96.2%)
Gander Geese2,657,147 Ⱡ
20,000 shares-9,162,853 Ⱡ(-77.5%)
Gander Geese
20,000
2,657,147 Ⱡ
-9,162,853 Ⱡ(-77.5%)
Barbados Barracudas2,599,591 Ⱡ
100,000 shares-292,700,409 Ⱡ(-99.1%)
Barbados Barracudas
100,000
2,599,591 Ⱡ
-292,700,409 Ⱡ(-99.1%)
Havana Hammers2,224,476 Ⱡ
77,777 shares-190,351,376 Ⱡ(-98.8%)
Havana Hammers
77,777
2,224,476 Ⱡ
-190,351,376 Ⱡ(-98.8%)
Stockholm Sirens1,779,232 Ⱡ
9,899 shares+1,175,393 Ⱡ(+194.7%)
Stockholm Sirens
9,899
1,779,232 Ⱡ
+1,175,393 Ⱡ(+194.7%)
Moscow Mules1,665,877 Ⱡ
25,000 shares-4,259,123 Ⱡ(-71.9%)
Moscow Mules
25,000
1,665,877 Ⱡ
-4,259,123 Ⱡ(-71.9%)
Vladivostok Vodkas1,028,601 Ⱡ
20,000 shares-19,391,399 Ⱡ(-95.0%)
Vladivostok Vodkas
20,000
1,028,601 Ⱡ
-19,391,399 Ⱡ(-95.0%)
Oman Orcas372,859 Ⱡ
5,000 shares-117,141 Ⱡ(-23.9%)
Oman Orcas
5,000
372,859 Ⱡ
-117,141 Ⱡ(-23.9%)
Phuket Podcasters250 Ⱡ
1 shares-5,012 Ⱡ(-95.2%)
Phuket Podcasters
1
250 Ⱡ
-5,012 Ⱡ(-95.2%)