Net Worth
39,699,661,633 L
Looneys
4,134,403,652
In Wagers
35,400,000,000
In Exchange
165,257,981
Ice Shavings
Held
12,333 Ⓚ
Bought
680,439
Consecrated
102,611
Consecrated shavings were given to a parish and are not returned.
Badges
Hot StreakFirst WagerSeason 1PreregisteredRegularHabitualCompulsiveSeason 3All InZeroed OutThe MathematicianFirst Five HundredFirst PetitionFirst SealReliable EndorserSeal-BearerFirst PositionBuilding a PositionActive TraderFirst ExitFrequent SellerProfit-TakerMajority OwnerFirst BlisterFifty SealedFirst LegendaryStruck in FoilThe WallJambono-Cooked
Betting
Total Bets
1433
Win Rate
49.4%
708/1432 resolved
Won
708
Lost
724
Pending
1
Current Streak
5
Longest Streak
8
Exchange Positions
Prague Phantoms120,259,141 Ⱡ
2,730,225 shares-33,488,810,609 Ⱡ(-99.6%)
Prague Phantoms
2,730,225
120,259,141 Ⱡ
-33,488,810,609 Ⱡ(-99.6%)
Cairo Crocodiles23,532,963 Ⱡ
495,000 shares-1,409,492,037 Ⱡ(-98.4%)
Cairo Crocodiles
495,000
23,532,963 Ⱡ
-1,409,492,037 Ⱡ(-98.4%)
Busan Blizzards21,465,877 Ⱡ
50,000 shares-228,534,123 Ⱡ(-91.4%)
Busan Blizzards
50,000
21,465,877 Ⱡ
-228,534,123 Ⱡ(-91.4%)