Net Worth
5,715,799,661 L
Looneys
5,150,541,680
In Wagers
400,000,000
In Exchange
165,257,981
Ice Shavings
Held
10,000 Ⓚ
Bought
696,761
Consecrated
121,766
Consecrated shavings were given to a parish and are not returned.
Badges
Hot StreakFirst WagerSeason 1PreregisteredRegularHabitualCompulsiveSeason 3All InZeroed OutThe MathematicianFirst Five HundredFirst PetitionFirst SealReliable EndorserSeal-BearerFirst PositionBuilding a PositionActive TraderFirst ExitFrequent SellerProfit-TakerMajority OwnerFirst BlisterFifty SealedFirst LegendaryStruck in FoilThe WallJambono-Cooked
Betting
Total Bets
1471
Win Rate
49.1%
722/1471 resolved
Won
722
Lost
749
Pending
0
Current Streak
0
Longest Streak
8
Exchange Positions
Prague Phantoms120,259,141 Ⱡ
2,730,225 shares-33,488,810,609 Ⱡ(-99.6%)
Prague Phantoms
2,730,225
120,259,141 Ⱡ
-33,488,810,609 Ⱡ(-99.6%)
Cairo Crocodiles23,532,963 Ⱡ
495,000 shares-1,409,492,037 Ⱡ(-98.4%)
Cairo Crocodiles
495,000
23,532,963 Ⱡ
-1,409,492,037 Ⱡ(-98.4%)
Busan Blizzards21,465,877 Ⱡ
50,000 shares-228,534,123 Ⱡ(-91.4%)
Busan Blizzards
50,000
21,465,877 Ⱡ
-228,534,123 Ⱡ(-91.4%)