Tron
Favorite Team
Guadalajara GatosJoined
October 16, 2026
Net Worth
1,319,974 L
Looneys
846,590
In Wagers
0
In Exchange
473,384
Ice Shavings
Held
0 Ⓚ
Bought
0
Consecrated
0
Badges
Season 3First PositionFirst ExitFirst Blister
Betting
Total Bets
0
Win Rate
0.0%
0/0 resolved
Won
0
Lost
0
Pending
0
Current Streak
0
Longest Streak
0
Exchange Positions
Guadalajara Gatos365,707 Ⱡ
39 shares-506,840 Ⱡ(-58.1%)
Guadalajara Gatos
39
365,707 Ⱡ
-506,840 Ⱡ(-58.1%)
Winnipeg Wendigos25,872 Ⱡ
1 shares+22,866 Ⱡ(+760.7%)
Winnipeg Wendigos
1
25,872 Ⱡ
+22,866 Ⱡ(+760.7%)
Anchorage Auroras23,205 Ⱡ
1 shares+21,498 Ⱡ(+1259.4%)
Anchorage Auroras
1
23,205 Ⱡ
+21,498 Ⱡ(+1259.4%)
Atlantis Amonites7,492 Ⱡ
1 shares-2,161 Ⱡ(-22.4%)
Atlantis Amonites
1
7,492 Ⱡ
-2,161 Ⱡ(-22.4%)
Ushuaia Undertow6,323 Ⱡ
1 shares-1,825 Ⱡ(-22.4%)
Ushuaia Undertow
1
6,323 Ⱡ
-1,825 Ⱡ(-22.4%)
Caracas Chameleons6,154 Ⱡ
1 shares-1,775 Ⱡ(-22.4%)
Caracas Chameleons
1
6,154 Ⱡ
-1,775 Ⱡ(-22.4%)
Chengdu Cranes6,154 Ⱡ
1 shares-1,774 Ⱡ(-22.4%)
Chengdu Cranes
1
6,154 Ⱡ
-1,774 Ⱡ(-22.4%)
Cairo Crocodiles5,018 Ⱡ
1 shares-1,448 Ⱡ(-22.4%)
Cairo Crocodiles
1
5,018 Ⱡ
-1,448 Ⱡ(-22.4%)
Lagos Lions4,962 Ⱡ
1 shares-1,430 Ⱡ(-22.4%)
Lagos Lions
1
4,962 Ⱡ
-1,430 Ⱡ(-22.4%)
Oahu Otters4,928 Ⱡ
1 shares-1,420 Ⱡ(-22.4%)
Oahu Otters
1
4,928 Ⱡ
-1,420 Ⱡ(-22.4%)
Havana Hammers4,335 Ⱡ
1 shares-1,249 Ⱡ(-22.4%)
Havana Hammers
1
4,335 Ⱡ
-1,249 Ⱡ(-22.4%)
Wellington Whales2,895 Ⱡ
1 shares-833 Ⱡ(-22.3%)
Wellington Whales
1
2,895 Ⱡ
-833 Ⱡ(-22.3%)
Cyprus Chimeras2,786 Ⱡ
1 shares-800 Ⱡ(-22.3%)
Cyprus Chimeras
1
2,786 Ⱡ
-800 Ⱡ(-22.3%)
Stockholm Sirens2,048 Ⱡ
1 shares-586 Ⱡ(-22.2%)
Stockholm Sirens
1
2,048 Ⱡ
-586 Ⱡ(-22.2%)
Moscow Mules2,043 Ⱡ
1 shares-585 Ⱡ(-22.3%)
Moscow Mules
1
2,043 Ⱡ
-585 Ⱡ(-22.3%)
Oman Orcas1,911 Ⱡ
1 shares-548 Ⱡ(-22.3%)
Oman Orcas
1
1,911 Ⱡ
-548 Ⱡ(-22.3%)
Nairobi Narwhals925 Ⱡ
1 shares-260 Ⱡ(-21.9%)
Nairobi Narwhals
1
925 Ⱡ
-260 Ⱡ(-21.9%)
Barbados Barracudas626 Ⱡ
1 shares-175 Ⱡ(-21.8%)
Barbados Barracudas
1
626 Ⱡ
-175 Ⱡ(-21.8%)