Net Worth
2,147,851,590 L
Looneys
1,307,674,390
In Wagers
728,700,000
In Exchange
111,477,200
Ice Shavings
Held
250 Ⓚ
Bought
50
Consecrated
0
Badges
Hot StreakOn FireFirst WagerSeason 1RegularHabitualCompulsiveSeason 3All InZeroed OutThe MathematicianFirst PetitionFirst SealReliable EndorserSeal-BearerRatifiedFirst PositionBuilding a PositionActive TraderFirst ExitFirst BlisterFirst LegendaryJambono-Cooked
Betting
Total Bets
2374
Win Rate
46.8%
1102/2353 resolved
Won
1102
Lost
1251
Pending
21
Current Streak
0
Longest Streak
11
Exchange Positions
Busan Blizzards96,171,293 Ⱡ
231,714 shares-2,198,724,163 Ⱡ(-95.8%)
Busan Blizzards
231,714
96,171,293 Ⱡ
-2,198,724,163 Ⱡ(-95.8%)
Cyprus Chimeras4,775,517 Ⱡ
181,415 shares-1,026,931,588 Ⱡ(-99.5%)
Cyprus Chimeras
181,415
4,775,517 Ⱡ
-1,026,931,588 Ⱡ(-99.5%)
Medellín Mapaches3,021,655 Ⱡ
4,022 shares-1,583,243,079 Ⱡ(-99.8%)
Medellín Mapaches
4,022
3,021,655 Ⱡ
-1,583,243,079 Ⱡ(-99.8%)
Perth Pyres2,916,966 Ⱡ
42,625 shares-42,563,909 Ⱡ(-93.6%)
Perth Pyres
42,625
2,916,966 Ⱡ
-42,563,909 Ⱡ(-93.6%)
Havana Hammers1,292,601 Ⱡ
44,916 shares-69,180,603 Ⱡ(-98.2%)
Havana Hammers
44,916
1,292,601 Ⱡ
-69,180,603 Ⱡ(-98.2%)
Vladivostok Vodkas1,127,704 Ⱡ
21,935 shares-2,245,696,281 Ⱡ(-99.9%)
Vladivostok Vodkas
21,935
1,127,704 Ⱡ
-2,245,696,281 Ⱡ(-99.9%)
Rimini Rinklers1,006,135 Ⱡ
29,806 shares-304,475,559 Ⱡ(-99.7%)
Rimini Rinklers
29,806
1,006,135 Ⱡ
-304,475,559 Ⱡ(-99.7%)
Tahiti Tsunami668,684 Ⱡ
15,752 shares-786,553,268 Ⱡ(-99.9%)
Tahiti Tsunami
15,752
668,684 Ⱡ
-786,553,268 Ⱡ(-99.9%)
Johannesburg Jaguars198,475 Ⱡ
2,888 shares-13,623,493 Ⱡ(-98.6%)
Johannesburg Jaguars
2,888
198,475 Ⱡ
-13,623,493 Ⱡ(-98.6%)
Samarkand Seagulls162,634 Ⱡ
2,848 shares-3,029,974 Ⱡ(-94.9%)
Samarkand Seagulls
2,848
162,634 Ⱡ
-3,029,974 Ⱡ(-94.9%)
Anchorage Auroras114,401 Ⱡ
453 shares-913,268,593 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Anchorage Auroras
453
114,401 Ⱡ
-913,268,593 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Tokyo Titans17,644 Ⱡ
60 shares-464,276 Ⱡ(-96.3%)
Tokyo Titans
60
17,644 Ⱡ
-464,276 Ⱡ(-96.3%)
Phuket Podcasters1,254 Ⱡ
5 shares-1,921 Ⱡ(-60.5%)
Phuket Podcasters
5
1,254 Ⱡ
-1,921 Ⱡ(-60.5%)
Nuuk Nanuqs813 Ⱡ
4 shares-195 Ⱡ(-19.3%)
Nuuk Nanuqs
4
813 Ⱡ
-195 Ⱡ(-19.3%)
Moscow Mules803 Ⱡ
12 shares-70,573 Ⱡ(-98.9%)
Moscow Mules
12
803 Ⱡ
-70,573 Ⱡ(-98.9%)
Zanzibar Zebras330 Ⱡ
10 shares-97,140 Ⱡ(-99.7%)
Zanzibar Zebras
10
330 Ⱡ
-97,140 Ⱡ(-99.7%)
Barbados Barracudas291 Ⱡ
11 shares-34,975 Ⱡ(-99.2%)
Barbados Barracudas
11
291 Ⱡ
-34,975 Ⱡ(-99.2%)