Net Worth
107,019,701,349 L
Looneys
86,659,011,285
In Wagers
20,000,000,000
In Exchange
360,690,064
Ice Shavings
Held
105,503 Ⓚ
Bought
473,214
Consecrated
347,711
Consecrated shavings were given to a parish and are not returned.
Badges
Hot StreakFirst WagerSeason 1RegularHabitualCompulsiveBetrayerSeason 3All InThe MathematicianFirst PetitionFirst SealReliable EndorserRatifiedFirst PositionBuilding a PositionActive TraderFirst ExitFrequent SellerProfit-TakerMajority OwnerFirst BlisterFifty SealedFirst LegendaryStruck in FoilThe WallJambono-Cooked
Betting
Total Bets
1135
Win Rate
52.6%
595/1132 resolved
Won
595
Lost
537
Pending
3
Current Streak
0
Longest Streak
11
Exchange Positions
Gander Geese283,246,497 Ⱡ
3,566,822 shares-5,298,829,933 Ⱡ(-94.9%)
Gander Geese
3,566,822
283,246,497 Ⱡ
-5,298,829,933 Ⱡ(-94.9%)
Ushuaia Undertow34,857,947 Ⱡ
586,755 shares+32,510,927 Ⱡ(+1385.2%)
Ushuaia Undertow
586,755
34,857,947 Ⱡ
+32,510,927 Ⱡ(+1385.2%)
Reykjavik Ravens14,118,226 Ⱡ
175,000 shares-8,806,774 Ⱡ(-38.4%)
Reykjavik Ravens
175,000
14,118,226 Ⱡ
-8,806,774 Ⱡ(-38.4%)
Winnipeg Wendigos12,097,491 Ⱡ
13,000 shares-24,757,509 Ⱡ(-67.2%)
Winnipeg Wendigos
13,000
12,097,491 Ⱡ
-24,757,509 Ⱡ(-67.2%)
Monaco Moose5,879,359 Ⱡ
86,500 shares-26,731,141 Ⱡ(-82.0%)
Monaco Moose
86,500
5,879,359 Ⱡ
-26,731,141 Ⱡ(-82.0%)
Cairo Crocodiles2,167,659 Ⱡ
42,000 shares-9,676,341 Ⱡ(-81.7%)
Cairo Crocodiles
42,000
2,167,659 Ⱡ
-9,676,341 Ⱡ(-81.7%)
Tehran Tigers2,074,890 Ⱡ
74,790 shares-19,240,260 Ⱡ(-90.3%)
Tehran Tigers
74,790
2,074,890 Ⱡ
-19,240,260 Ⱡ(-90.3%)
Amsterdam Aardvarks1,843,102 Ⱡ
26,590 shares-10,733,968 Ⱡ(-85.3%)
Amsterdam Aardvarks
26,590
1,843,102 Ⱡ
-10,733,968 Ⱡ(-85.3%)
Havana Hammers1,575,357 Ⱡ
54,844 shares-16,084,411 Ⱡ(-91.1%)
Havana Hammers
54,844
1,575,357 Ⱡ
-16,084,411 Ⱡ(-91.1%)
Cyprus Chimeras1,099,200 Ⱡ
40,675 shares-16,919,825 Ⱡ(-93.9%)
Cyprus Chimeras
40,675
1,099,200 Ⱡ
-16,919,825 Ⱡ(-93.9%)
Rimini Rinklers1,004,255 Ⱡ
29,750 shares-3,101,245 Ⱡ(-75.5%)
Rimini Rinklers
29,750
1,004,255 Ⱡ
-3,101,245 Ⱡ(-75.5%)
Medellín Mapaches161,643 Ⱡ
215 shares-265,562 Ⱡ(-62.2%)
Medellín Mapaches
215
161,643 Ⱡ
-265,562 Ⱡ(-62.2%)
Atlantis Amonites152,689 Ⱡ
1,395 shares-34,402,856 Ⱡ(-99.6%)
Atlantis Amonites
1,395
152,689 Ⱡ
-34,402,856 Ⱡ(-99.6%)
Moscow Mules146,565 Ⱡ
2,190 shares-571,755 Ⱡ(-79.6%)
Moscow Mules
2,190
146,565 Ⱡ
-571,755 Ⱡ(-79.6%)
Oahu Otters84,590 Ⱡ
104 shares-8,178 Ⱡ(-8.8%)
Oahu Otters
104
84,590 Ⱡ
-8,178 Ⱡ(-8.8%)
Zanzibar Zebras30,046 Ⱡ
910 shares-957,304 Ⱡ(-97.0%)
Zanzibar Zebras
910
30,046 Ⱡ
-957,304 Ⱡ(-97.0%)
Lagos Lions20,876 Ⱡ
793 shares-1,014,782 Ⱡ(-98.0%)
Lagos Lions
793
20,876 Ⱡ
-1,014,782 Ⱡ(-98.0%)
Oslo Owls19,406 Ⱡ
275 shares-299,869 Ⱡ(-93.9%)
Oslo Owls
275
19,406 Ⱡ
-299,869 Ⱡ(-93.9%)
Dakar Djinns18,434 Ⱡ
283 shares-373,804 Ⱡ(-95.3%)
Dakar Djinns
283
18,434 Ⱡ
-373,804 Ⱡ(-95.3%)
Oman Orcas14,928 Ⱡ
200 shares-149,072 Ⱡ(-90.9%)
Oman Orcas
200
14,928 Ⱡ
-149,072 Ⱡ(-90.9%)
Panama Pangolins12,575 Ⱡ
297 shares-386,890 Ⱡ(-96.9%)
Panama Pangolins
297
12,575 Ⱡ
-386,890 Ⱡ(-96.9%)
Tahiti Tsunami12,347 Ⱡ
290 shares-361,173 Ⱡ(-96.7%)
Tahiti Tsunami
290
12,347 Ⱡ
-361,173 Ⱡ(-96.7%)
Samarkand Seagulls10,741 Ⱡ
188 shares-158,459 Ⱡ(-93.7%)
Samarkand Seagulls
188
10,741 Ⱡ
-158,459 Ⱡ(-93.7%)
Caracas Chameleons10,494 Ⱡ
400 shares-633,506 Ⱡ(-98.4%)
Caracas Chameleons
400
10,494 Ⱡ
-633,506 Ⱡ(-98.4%)
Johannesburg Jaguars10,177 Ⱡ
148 shares-195,395 Ⱡ(-95.0%)
Johannesburg Jaguars
148
10,177 Ⱡ
-195,395 Ⱡ(-95.0%)
Chengdu Cranes10,151 Ⱡ
200 shares-230,049 Ⱡ(-95.8%)
Chengdu Cranes
200
10,151 Ⱡ
-230,049 Ⱡ(-95.8%)
Perth Pyres3,449 Ⱡ
50 shares-48,651 Ⱡ(-93.4%)
Perth Pyres
50
3,449 Ⱡ
-48,651 Ⱡ(-93.4%)
Prague Phantoms3,213 Ⱡ
48 shares-45,651 Ⱡ(-93.4%)
Prague Phantoms
48
3,213 Ⱡ
-45,651 Ⱡ(-93.4%)
Barbados Barracudas2,596 Ⱡ
98 shares-88,152 Ⱡ(-97.1%)
Barbados Barracudas
98
2,596 Ⱡ
-88,152 Ⱡ(-97.1%)
São Paulo Serpents1,161 Ⱡ
40 shares-35,839 Ⱡ(-96.9%)
São Paulo Serpents
40
1,161 Ⱡ
-35,839 Ⱡ(-96.9%)