Net Worth
4,214,379,141 L
Looneys
231,737,240
In Wagers
3,035,000,000
In Exchange
947,641,901
Ice Shavings
Held
2,000 Ⓚ
Bought
175,073
Consecrated
165,551
Consecrated shavings were given to a parish and are not returned.
Badges
Hot StreakOn FireFirst WagerSeason 1PreregisteredRegularHabitualCompulsiveBetrayerSeason 3All InThe MathematicianFirst PetitionFirst SealReliable EndorserRatifiedFirst PositionBuilding a PositionActive TraderFirst ExitFrequent SellerProfit-TakerMajority OwnerFirst BlisterFifty SealedFirst LegendaryStruck in FoilThe WallJambono-Cooked
Betting
Total Bets
717
Win Rate
51.3%
363/707 resolved
Won
363
Lost
344
Pending
10
Current Streak
0
Longest Streak
10
Exchange Positions
Helsinki Howlers579,018,078 Ⱡ
340,000 shares-20,939,921,922 Ⱡ(-97.3%)
Helsinki Howlers
340,000
579,018,078 Ⱡ
-20,939,921,922 Ⱡ(-97.3%)
Winnipeg Wendigos128,981,187 Ⱡ
142,001 shares-2,223,975,383 Ⱡ(-94.5%)
Winnipeg Wendigos
142,001
128,981,187 Ⱡ
-2,223,975,383 Ⱡ(-94.5%)
Vladivostok Vodkas107,165,858 Ⱡ
3,433,333 shares-1,067,034,028 Ⱡ(-90.9%)
Vladivostok Vodkas
3,433,333
107,165,858 Ⱡ
-1,067,034,028 Ⱡ(-90.9%)
Busan Blizzards29,694,081 Ⱡ
69,420 shares-4,159,733,499 Ⱡ(-99.3%)
Busan Blizzards
69,420
29,694,081 Ⱡ
-4,159,733,499 Ⱡ(-99.3%)
Moscow Mules12,899,082 Ⱡ
200,000 shares-1,373,100,918 Ⱡ(-99.1%)
Moscow Mules
200,000
12,899,082 Ⱡ
-1,373,100,918 Ⱡ(-99.1%)
Gander Geese10,049,300 Ⱡ
76,450 shares-405,227,100 Ⱡ(-97.6%)
Gander Geese
76,450
10,049,300 Ⱡ
-405,227,100 Ⱡ(-97.6%)
Prague Phantoms9,827,416 Ⱡ
151,000 shares-1,040,830,584 Ⱡ(-99.1%)
Prague Phantoms
151,000
9,827,416 Ⱡ
-1,040,830,584 Ⱡ(-99.1%)
Nairobi Narwhals6,583,469 Ⱡ
94,975 shares-682,365,181 Ⱡ(-99.0%)
Nairobi Narwhals
94,975
6,583,469 Ⱡ
-682,365,181 Ⱡ(-99.0%)
Amsterdam Aardvarks5,591,039 Ⱡ
81,500 shares-303,456,961 Ⱡ(-98.2%)
Amsterdam Aardvarks
81,500
5,591,039 Ⱡ
-303,456,961 Ⱡ(-98.2%)
Phuket Podcasters4,993,358 Ⱡ
20,000 shares-92,206,642 Ⱡ(-94.9%)
Phuket Podcasters
20,000
4,993,358 Ⱡ
-92,206,642 Ⱡ(-94.9%)
McMurdo Monoliths4,863,555 Ⱡ
21,000 shares-190,940,445 Ⱡ(-97.5%)
McMurdo Monoliths
21,000
4,863,555 Ⱡ
-190,940,445 Ⱡ(-97.5%)
Guadalajara Gatos4,602,625 Ⱡ
29,400 shares-119,906,375 Ⱡ(-96.3%)
Guadalajara Gatos
29,400
4,602,625 Ⱡ
-119,906,375 Ⱡ(-96.3%)
Perth Pyres3,934,480 Ⱡ
57,657 shares-17,744,552 Ⱡ(-81.9%)
Perth Pyres
57,657
3,934,480 Ⱡ
-17,744,552 Ⱡ(-81.9%)
Mumbai Monsoons3,720,490 Ⱡ
57,740 shares-445,785,410 Ⱡ(-99.2%)
Mumbai Monsoons
57,740
3,720,490 Ⱡ
-445,785,410 Ⱡ(-99.2%)
Barbados Barracudas3,164,104 Ⱡ
122,221 shares-783,694,694 Ⱡ(-99.6%)
Barbados Barracudas
122,221
3,164,104 Ⱡ
-783,694,694 Ⱡ(-99.6%)
Cairo Crocodiles2,882,585 Ⱡ
56,000 shares-253,317,415 Ⱡ(-98.9%)
Cairo Crocodiles
56,000
2,882,585 Ⱡ
-253,317,415 Ⱡ(-98.9%)
Kyiv Kestrels2,539,830 Ⱡ
54,545 shares-554,528,255 Ⱡ(-99.5%)
Kyiv Kestrels
54,545
2,539,830 Ⱡ
-554,528,255 Ⱡ(-99.5%)
Oahu Otters2,438,749 Ⱡ
3,000 shares-1,716,251 Ⱡ(-41.3%)
Oahu Otters
3,000
2,438,749 Ⱡ
-1,716,251 Ⱡ(-41.3%)
Samarkand Seagulls2,324,412 Ⱡ
41,000 shares-152,081,588 Ⱡ(-98.5%)
Samarkand Seagulls
41,000
2,324,412 Ⱡ
-152,081,588 Ⱡ(-98.5%)
Zanzibar Zebras2,313,404 Ⱡ
71,000 shares-354,603,596 Ⱡ(-99.4%)
Zanzibar Zebras
71,000
2,313,404 Ⱡ
-354,603,596 Ⱡ(-99.4%)
Cyprus Chimeras2,013,468 Ⱡ
74,990 shares-642,825,542 Ⱡ(-99.7%)
Cyprus Chimeras
74,990
2,013,468 Ⱡ
-642,825,542 Ⱡ(-99.7%)
Stockholm Sirens1,788,381 Ⱡ
9,950 shares-78,756,869 Ⱡ(-97.8%)
Stockholm Sirens
9,950
1,788,381 Ⱡ
-78,756,869 Ⱡ(-97.8%)
Havana Hammers1,750,153 Ⱡ
61,000 shares-257,926,847 Ⱡ(-99.3%)
Havana Hammers
61,000
1,750,153 Ⱡ
-257,926,847 Ⱡ(-99.3%)
Johannesburg Jaguars1,744,953 Ⱡ
25,500 shares-93,956,547 Ⱡ(-98.2%)
Johannesburg Jaguars
25,500
1,744,953 Ⱡ
-93,956,547 Ⱡ(-98.2%)
Lagos Lions1,716,112 Ⱡ
66,000 shares-72,401,888 Ⱡ(-97.7%)
Lagos Lions
66,000
1,716,112 Ⱡ
-72,401,888 Ⱡ(-97.7%)
Dublin Dragons1,441,722 Ⱡ
5,000 shares-119,918,278 Ⱡ(-98.8%)
Dublin Dragons
5,000
1,441,722 Ⱡ
-119,918,278 Ⱡ(-98.8%)
Medellín Mapaches1,127,463 Ⱡ
1,500 shares-35,036,037 Ⱡ(-96.9%)
Medellín Mapaches
1,500
1,127,463 Ⱡ
-35,036,037 Ⱡ(-96.9%)
Caracas Chameleons1,106,164 Ⱡ
42,500 shares-169,446,336 Ⱡ(-99.4%)
Caracas Chameleons
42,500
1,106,164 Ⱡ
-169,446,336 Ⱡ(-99.4%)
Singapore Scorpions1,103,207 Ⱡ
16,990 shares-18,741,113 Ⱡ(-94.4%)
Singapore Scorpions
16,990
1,103,207 Ⱡ
-18,741,113 Ⱡ(-94.4%)
Rimini Rinklers816,085 Ⱡ
24,150 shares-160,433,465 Ⱡ(-99.5%)
Rimini Rinklers
24,150
816,085 Ⱡ
-160,433,465 Ⱡ(-99.5%)
Nuuk Nanuqs812,219 Ⱡ
4,000 shares-6,227,781 Ⱡ(-88.5%)
Nuuk Nanuqs
4,000
812,219 Ⱡ
-6,227,781 Ⱡ(-88.5%)
Cuzco Crows659,672 Ⱡ
10,000 shares-50,310,328 Ⱡ(-98.7%)
Cuzco Crows
10,000
659,672 Ⱡ
-50,310,328 Ⱡ(-98.7%)
Ushuaia Undertow659,221 Ⱡ
10,000 shares-17,350,779 Ⱡ(-96.3%)
Ushuaia Undertow
10,000
659,221 Ⱡ
-17,350,779 Ⱡ(-96.3%)
Tahiti Tsunami636,852 Ⱡ
15,000 shares-825,878,148 Ⱡ(-99.9%)
Tahiti Tsunami
15,000
636,852 Ⱡ
-825,878,148 Ⱡ(-99.9%)
Reykjavik Ravens622,266 Ⱡ
7,475 shares-656,056,484 Ⱡ(-99.9%)
Reykjavik Ravens
7,475
622,266 Ⱡ
-656,056,484 Ⱡ(-99.9%)
Oman Orcas410,106 Ⱡ
5,500 shares-26,880,894 Ⱡ(-98.5%)
Oman Orcas
5,500
410,106 Ⱡ
-26,880,894 Ⱡ(-98.5%)
São Paulo Serpents322,013 Ⱡ
11,111 shares-21,644,434 Ⱡ(-98.5%)
São Paulo Serpents
11,111
322,013 Ⱡ
-21,644,434 Ⱡ(-98.5%)
Panama Pangolins317,118 Ⱡ
7,500 shares-22,040,382 Ⱡ(-98.6%)
Panama Pangolins
7,500
317,118 Ⱡ
-22,040,382 Ⱡ(-98.6%)
Tehran Tigers280,846 Ⱡ
10,000 shares-99,039,154 Ⱡ(-99.7%)
Tehran Tigers
10,000
280,846 Ⱡ
-99,039,154 Ⱡ(-99.7%)
Wellington Whales260,163 Ⱡ
9,900 shares-866,910,537 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Wellington Whales
9,900
260,163 Ⱡ
-866,910,537 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Chengdu Cranes253,544 Ⱡ
5,000 shares-24,261,456 Ⱡ(-99.0%)
Chengdu Cranes
5,000
253,544 Ⱡ
-24,261,456 Ⱡ(-99.0%)
Montréal Maples100,681 Ⱡ
1,000 shares-362,319 Ⱡ(-78.3%)
Montréal Maples
1,000
100,681 Ⱡ
-362,319 Ⱡ(-78.3%)
Dakar Djinns97,686 Ⱡ
1,500 shares+79,686 Ⱡ(+442.7%)
Dakar Djinns
1,500
97,686 Ⱡ
+79,686 Ⱡ(+442.7%)
Tokyo Titans14,704 Ⱡ
50 shares-746 Ⱡ(-4.8%)
Tokyo Titans
50
14,704 Ⱡ
-746 Ⱡ(-4.8%)