Net Worth
58,967,534,913 L
Looneys
56,324,111,902
In Wagers
10,000,000
In Exchange
2,633,423,011
Ice Shavings
Held
293 Ⓚ
Bought
54,116
Consecrated
15,396
Consecrated shavings were given to a parish and are not returned.
Badges
Hot StreakFirst WagerRegularHabitualSeason 3All InFirst SealReliable EndorserFirst PositionBuilding a PositionActive TraderFirst ExitFrequent SellerFirst BlisterFifty SealedFirst LegendaryStruck in FoilThe WallJambono-Cooked
Betting
Total Bets
219
Win Rate
55.0%
120/218 resolved
Won
120
Lost
98
Pending
1
Current Streak
2
Longest Streak
8
Exchange Positions
Helsinki Howlers1,975,347,413 Ⱡ
25,000 shares+956,497,413 Ⱡ(+93.9%)
Helsinki Howlers
25,000
1,975,347,413 Ⱡ
+956,497,413 Ⱡ(+93.9%)
Busan Blizzards653,145,843 Ⱡ
10,000 shares+527,525,843 Ⱡ(+419.9%)
Busan Blizzards
10,000
653,145,843 Ⱡ
+527,525,843 Ⱡ(+419.9%)
Vladivostok Vodkas4,682,903 Ⱡ
30,000 shares-308,217,097 Ⱡ(-98.5%)
Vladivostok Vodkas
30,000
4,682,903 Ⱡ
-308,217,097 Ⱡ(-98.5%)
Dublin Dragons172,064 Ⱡ
961,045 shares-25,377,182,206 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Dublin Dragons
961,045
172,064 Ⱡ
-25,377,182,206 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Cyprus Chimeras64,686 Ⱡ
10,000 shares-27,065,314 Ⱡ(-99.8%)
Cyprus Chimeras
10,000
64,686 Ⱡ
-27,065,314 Ⱡ(-99.8%)
Chengdu Cranes5,774 Ⱡ
50,000 shares-135,044,226 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Chengdu Cranes
50,000
5,774 Ⱡ
-135,044,226 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Tahiti Tsunami3,822 Ⱡ
50,000 shares-317,296,178 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Tahiti Tsunami
50,000
3,822 Ⱡ
-317,296,178 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Johannesburg Jaguars281 Ⱡ
55,000 shares-265,814,719 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Johannesburg Jaguars
55,000
281 Ⱡ
-265,814,719 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Guadalajara Gatos225 Ⱡ
34,000 shares-2,293,945,775 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Guadalajara Gatos
34,000
225 Ⱡ
-2,293,945,775 Ⱡ(-100.0%)