Net Worth
7,581,951,844 L
Looneys
7,479,276,526
In Wagers
600,000
In Exchange
102,075,318
Ice Shavings
Held
27 Ⓚ
Bought
8,065
Consecrated
7,551
Consecrated shavings were given to a parish and are not returned.
Badges
First WagerSeason 1RegularHabitualBetrayerSeason 3All InZeroed OutReliable EndorserFirst PositionBuilding a PositionActive TraderFirst ExitFirst BlisterFifty SealedFirst LegendaryStruck in FoilJambono-Cooked
Betting
Total Bets
199
Win Rate
53.3%
106/199 resolved
Won
106
Lost
93
Pending
0
Current Streak
1
Longest Streak
5
Exchange Positions
Dakar Djinns69,169,260 Ⱡ
1,331,001 shares-10,343,251,563 Ⱡ(-99.3%)
Dakar Djinns
1,331,001
69,169,260 Ⱡ
-10,343,251,563 Ⱡ(-99.3%)
Phuket Podcasters12,412,736 Ⱡ
50,000 shares-144,137,264 Ⱡ(-92.1%)
Phuket Podcasters
50,000
12,412,736 Ⱡ
-144,137,264 Ⱡ(-92.1%)
Oslo Owls3,495,283 Ⱡ
50,000 shares-204,717 Ⱡ(-5.5%)
Oslo Owls
50,000
3,495,283 Ⱡ
-204,717 Ⱡ(-5.5%)
Monaco Moose3,421,878 Ⱡ
50,000 shares-178,122 Ⱡ(-4.9%)
Monaco Moose
50,000
3,421,878 Ⱡ
-178,122 Ⱡ(-4.9%)
Perth Pyres3,416,900 Ⱡ
50,000 shares-133,100 Ⱡ(-3.7%)
Perth Pyres
50,000
3,416,900 Ⱡ
-133,100 Ⱡ(-3.7%)
Singapore Scorpions3,226,415 Ⱡ
50,000 shares-447,173,585 Ⱡ(-99.3%)
Singapore Scorpions
50,000
3,226,415 Ⱡ
-447,173,585 Ⱡ(-99.3%)
Barbados Barracudas2,599,591 Ⱡ
100,000 shares-671,400,409 Ⱡ(-99.6%)
Barbados Barracudas
100,000
2,599,591 Ⱡ
-671,400,409 Ⱡ(-99.6%)
Zanzibar Zebras1,635,614 Ⱡ
50,000 shares-64,386 Ⱡ(-3.8%)
Zanzibar Zebras
50,000
1,635,614 Ⱡ
-64,386 Ⱡ(-3.8%)
Tehran Tigers1,393,632 Ⱡ
50,000 shares-357,606,368 Ⱡ(-99.6%)
Tehran Tigers
50,000
1,393,632 Ⱡ
-357,606,368 Ⱡ(-99.6%)
Lagos Lions1,304,009 Ⱡ
50,000 shares-407,195,991 Ⱡ(-99.7%)
Lagos Lions
50,000
1,304,009 Ⱡ
-407,195,991 Ⱡ(-99.7%)