Net Worth
3,416,340,374,978 L
Looneys
3,410,144,175,535
In Wagers
26
In Exchange
6,196,199,417
Ice Shavings
Held
617,241 Ⓚ
Bought
106,249
Consecrated
303
Consecrated shavings were given to a parish and are not returned.
Badges
Hot StreakFirst WagerSeason 1RegularHabitualSeason 3All InZeroed OutFirst PetitionFirst SealReliable EndorserFirst PositionBuilding a PositionActive TraderFirst ExitFrequent SellerProfit-TakerMajority OwnerFirst BlisterFifty SealedFirst LegendaryStruck in FoilThe WallJambono-Cooked
Betting
Total Bets
278
Win Rate
51.1%
141/276 resolved
Won
141
Lost
135
Pending
2
Current Streak
0
Longest Streak
6
Exchange Positions
Oahu Otters1,020,675,787 Ⱡ
1,649,000 shares+143,407,787 Ⱡ(+16.3%)
Oahu Otters
1,649,000
1,020,675,787 Ⱡ
+143,407,787 Ⱡ(+16.3%)
Winnipeg Wendigos690,727,826 Ⱡ
862,000 shares-886,732,174 Ⱡ(-56.2%)
Winnipeg Wendigos
862,000
690,727,826 Ⱡ
-886,732,174 Ⱡ(-56.2%)
Anchorage Auroras623,864,637 Ⱡ
4,665,004 shares-106,316,687,059 Ⱡ(-99.4%)
Anchorage Auroras
4,665,004
623,864,637 Ⱡ
-106,316,687,059 Ⱡ(-99.4%)
Busan Blizzards385,036,920 Ⱡ
1,070,000 shares-34,154,563,080 Ⱡ(-98.9%)
Busan Blizzards
1,070,000
385,036,920 Ⱡ
-34,154,563,080 Ⱡ(-98.9%)
Tokyo Titans369,191,685 Ⱡ
1,650,000 shares-2,455,608,315 Ⱡ(-86.9%)
Tokyo Titans
1,650,000
369,191,685 Ⱡ
-2,455,608,315 Ⱡ(-86.9%)
Dublin Dragons318,999,820 Ⱡ
1,399,999 shares-4,823,196,507 Ⱡ(-93.8%)
Dublin Dragons
1,399,999
318,999,820 Ⱡ
-4,823,196,507 Ⱡ(-93.8%)
Nuuk Nanuqs255,116,305 Ⱡ
1,650,000 shares-820,683,695 Ⱡ(-76.3%)
Nuuk Nanuqs
1,650,000
255,116,305 Ⱡ
-820,683,695 Ⱡ(-76.3%)
Medellín Mapaches179,420,455 Ⱡ
250,000 shares-5,723,079,545 Ⱡ(-97.0%)
Medellín Mapaches
250,000
179,420,455 Ⱡ
-5,723,079,545 Ⱡ(-97.0%)
Guadalajara Gatos143,173,228 Ⱡ
1,100,000 shares-819,326,772 Ⱡ(-85.1%)
Guadalajara Gatos
1,100,000
143,173,228 Ⱡ
-819,326,772 Ⱡ(-85.1%)
Montréal Maples120,386,717 Ⱡ
1,548,000 shares-20,096,493,283 Ⱡ(-99.4%)
Montréal Maples
1,548,000
120,386,717 Ⱡ
-20,096,493,283 Ⱡ(-99.4%)
Phuket Podcasters114,413,043 Ⱡ
500,000 shares-5,276,086,957 Ⱡ(-97.9%)
Phuket Podcasters
500,000
114,413,043 Ⱡ
-5,276,086,957 Ⱡ(-97.9%)
Reykjavik Ravens104,659,022 Ⱡ
1,650,000 shares-6,845,140,978 Ⱡ(-98.5%)
Reykjavik Ravens
1,650,000
104,659,022 Ⱡ
-6,845,140,978 Ⱡ(-98.5%)
Atlantis Amonites102,248,538 Ⱡ
1,136,000 shares-60,553,335,462 Ⱡ(-99.8%)
Atlantis Amonites
1,136,000
102,248,538 Ⱡ
-60,553,335,462 Ⱡ(-99.8%)
Oman Orcas93,709,239 Ⱡ
1,650,000 shares-4,791,940,761 Ⱡ(-98.1%)
Oman Orcas
1,650,000
93,709,239 Ⱡ
-4,791,940,761 Ⱡ(-98.1%)
Oslo Owls88,597,827 Ⱡ
1,650,000 shares-756,202,173 Ⱡ(-89.5%)
Oslo Owls
1,650,000
88,597,827 Ⱡ
-756,202,173 Ⱡ(-89.5%)
Monaco Moose86,697,161 Ⱡ
1,649,000 shares-1,905,294,839 Ⱡ(-95.6%)
Monaco Moose
1,649,000
86,697,161 Ⱡ
-1,905,294,839 Ⱡ(-95.6%)
Perth Pyres86,610,868 Ⱡ
1,650,000 shares-622,889,132 Ⱡ(-87.8%)
Perth Pyres
1,650,000
86,610,868 Ⱡ
-622,889,132 Ⱡ(-87.8%)
Johannesburg Jaguars86,326,087 Ⱡ
1,650,000 shares-1,172,623,913 Ⱡ(-93.1%)
Johannesburg Jaguars
1,650,000
86,326,087 Ⱡ
-1,172,623,913 Ⱡ(-93.1%)
Moscow Mules84,054,347 Ⱡ
1,650,000 shares-425,795,653 Ⱡ(-83.5%)
Moscow Mules
1,650,000
84,054,347 Ⱡ
-425,795,653 Ⱡ(-83.5%)
Singapore Scorpions81,782,609 Ⱡ
1,650,000 shares-1,304,217,391 Ⱡ(-94.1%)
Singapore Scorpions
1,650,000
81,782,609 Ⱡ
-1,304,217,391 Ⱡ(-94.1%)
Cuzco Crows81,044,293 Ⱡ
1,599,900 shares-971,689,907 Ⱡ(-92.3%)
Cuzco Crows
1,599,900
81,044,293 Ⱡ
-971,689,907 Ⱡ(-92.3%)
Ushuaia Undertow77,055,556 Ⱡ
1,500,000 shares-1,008,944,444 Ⱡ(-92.9%)
Ushuaia Undertow
1,500,000
77,055,556 Ⱡ
-1,008,944,444 Ⱡ(-92.9%)
Amsterdam Aardvarks77,000,001 Ⱡ
1,400,000 shares-10,574,199,999 Ⱡ(-99.3%)
Amsterdam Aardvarks
1,400,000
77,000,001 Ⱡ
-10,574,199,999 Ⱡ(-99.3%)
Samarkand Seagulls71,729,832 Ⱡ
1,649,990 shares-96,569,148 Ⱡ(-57.4%)
Samarkand Seagulls
1,649,990
71,729,832 Ⱡ
-96,569,148 Ⱡ(-57.4%)
Dakar Djinns71,144,765 Ⱡ
1,379,000 shares+58,733,765 Ⱡ(+473.2%)
Dakar Djinns
1,379,000
71,144,765 Ⱡ
+58,733,765 Ⱡ(+473.2%)
Helsinki Howlers69,670,351 Ⱡ
38,700 shares-3,835,082,249 Ⱡ(-98.2%)
Helsinki Howlers
38,700
69,670,351 Ⱡ
-3,835,082,249 Ⱡ(-98.2%)
Cairo Crocodiles65,312,500 Ⱡ
1,650,000 shares-508,887,500 Ⱡ(-88.6%)
Cairo Crocodiles
1,650,000
65,312,500 Ⱡ
-508,887,500 Ⱡ(-88.6%)
Chengdu Cranes63,722,282 Ⱡ
1,650,000 shares-157,377,718 Ⱡ(-71.2%)
Chengdu Cranes
1,650,000
63,722,282 Ⱡ
-157,377,718 Ⱡ(-71.2%)
Tahiti Tsunami53,429,368 Ⱡ
1,649,000 shares-2,335,971,632 Ⱡ(-97.8%)
Tahiti Tsunami
1,649,000
53,429,368 Ⱡ
-2,335,971,632 Ⱡ(-97.8%)
Panama Pangolins51,924,088 Ⱡ
1,600,000 shares-74,757,675,912 Ⱡ(-99.9%)
Panama Pangolins
1,600,000
51,924,088 Ⱡ
-74,757,675,912 Ⱡ(-99.9%)
Nairobi Narwhals48,992,050 Ⱡ
800,000 shares-664,607,950 Ⱡ(-93.1%)
Nairobi Narwhals
800,000
48,992,050 Ⱡ
-664,607,950 Ⱡ(-93.1%)
Zanzibar Zebras41,440,100 Ⱡ
1,648,999 shares-313,094,685 Ⱡ(-88.3%)
Zanzibar Zebras
1,648,999
41,440,100 Ⱡ
-313,094,685 Ⱡ(-88.3%)
Rimini Rinklers40,219,074 Ⱡ
1,530,000 shares-2,057,410,926 Ⱡ(-98.1%)
Rimini Rinklers
1,530,000
40,219,074 Ⱡ
-2,057,410,926 Ⱡ(-98.1%)
Havana Hammers36,438,241 Ⱡ
1,650,000 shares-443,711,759 Ⱡ(-92.4%)
Havana Hammers
1,650,000
36,438,241 Ⱡ
-443,711,759 Ⱡ(-92.4%)
Kyiv Kestrels36,071,994 Ⱡ
897,830 shares-1,832,312,236 Ⱡ(-98.1%)
Kyiv Kestrels
897,830
36,071,994 Ⱡ
-1,832,312,236 Ⱡ(-98.1%)
Cyprus Chimeras34,189,675 Ⱡ
1,650,000 shares-129,160,325 Ⱡ(-79.1%)
Cyprus Chimeras
1,650,000
34,189,675 Ⱡ
-129,160,325 Ⱡ(-79.1%)
Barbados Barracudas33,257,807 Ⱡ
1,650,000 shares-418,842,193 Ⱡ(-92.6%)
Barbados Barracudas
1,650,000
33,257,807 Ⱡ
-418,842,193 Ⱡ(-92.6%)
Lagos Lions33,053,805 Ⱡ
1,650,000 shares-684,696,195 Ⱡ(-95.4%)
Lagos Lions
1,650,000
33,053,805 Ⱡ
-684,696,195 Ⱡ(-95.4%)
Caracas Chameleons32,940,218 Ⱡ
1,650,000 shares-757,409,782 Ⱡ(-95.8%)
Caracas Chameleons
1,650,000
32,940,218 Ⱡ
-757,409,782 Ⱡ(-95.8%)
Tehran Tigers32,810,754 Ⱡ
1,499,000 shares-34,474,169,246 Ⱡ(-99.9%)
Tehran Tigers
1,499,000
32,810,754 Ⱡ
-34,474,169,246 Ⱡ(-99.9%)
Gander Geese19,322,757 Ⱡ
149,000 shares-3,466,532,243 Ⱡ(-99.4%)
Gander Geese
149,000
19,322,757 Ⱡ
-3,466,532,243 Ⱡ(-99.4%)
Prague Phantoms19,025,048 Ⱡ
300,410 shares+11,514,798 Ⱡ(+153.3%)
Prague Phantoms
300,410
19,025,048 Ⱡ
+11,514,798 Ⱡ(+153.3%)
Stockholm Sirens17,442,198 Ⱡ
98,680 shares-19,661,482 Ⱡ(-53.0%)
Stockholm Sirens
98,680
17,442,198 Ⱡ
-19,661,482 Ⱡ(-53.0%)
São Paulo Serpents16,844,070 Ⱡ
652,000 shares-296,115,930 Ⱡ(-94.6%)
São Paulo Serpents
652,000
16,844,070 Ⱡ
-296,115,930 Ⱡ(-94.6%)
Wellington Whales16,261,765 Ⱡ
700,000 shares-15,056,138,235 Ⱡ(-99.9%)
Wellington Whales
700,000
16,261,765 Ⱡ
-15,056,138,235 Ⱡ(-99.9%)
Mumbai Monsoons12,550,656 Ⱡ
200,000 shares-40,649,344 Ⱡ(-76.4%)
Mumbai Monsoons
200,000
12,550,656 Ⱡ
-40,649,344 Ⱡ(-76.4%)
Vladivostok Vodkas5,065,103 Ⱡ
99,980 shares-1,036,026,637 Ⱡ(-99.5%)
Vladivostok Vodkas
99,980
5,065,103 Ⱡ
-1,036,026,637 Ⱡ(-99.5%)
McMurdo Monoliths2,548,945 Ⱡ
10,985 shares-242,921,865 Ⱡ(-99.0%)
McMurdo Monoliths
10,985
2,548,945 Ⱡ
-242,921,865 Ⱡ(-99.0%)