Net Worth
4,903,178,624 L
Looneys
4,076,860,803
In Wagers
800,000,000
In Exchange
26,317,821
Ice Shavings
Held
2,971 Ⓚ
Bought
25,757
Consecrated
6,732
Consecrated shavings were given to a parish and are not returned.
Badges
Hot StreakFirst WagerRegularHabitualBetrayerSeason 3All InThe MathematicianFirst SealReliable EndorserFirst PositionBuilding a PositionActive TraderFirst ExitFirst BlisterFifty SealedFirst LegendaryThe WallJambono-Cooked
Betting
Total Bets
421
Win Rate
49.1%
200/407 resolved
Won
200
Lost
207
Pending
14
Current Streak
0
Longest Streak
9
Exchange Positions
Atlantis Amonites11,869,538 Ⱡ
110,700 shares-9,210,547,462 Ⱡ(-99.9%)
Atlantis Amonites
110,700
11,869,538 Ⱡ
-9,210,547,462 Ⱡ(-99.9%)
Oslo Owls3,529,903 Ⱡ
50,500 shares-482,987,097 Ⱡ(-99.3%)
Oslo Owls
50,500
3,529,903 Ⱡ
-482,987,097 Ⱡ(-99.3%)
Perth Pyres3,416,900 Ⱡ
50,000 shares-371,633,100 Ⱡ(-99.1%)
Perth Pyres
50,000
3,416,900 Ⱡ
-371,633,100 Ⱡ(-99.1%)
Monaco Moose3,405,660 Ⱡ
50,000 shares-4,377,344,340 Ⱡ(-99.9%)
Monaco Moose
50,000
3,405,660 Ⱡ
-4,377,344,340 Ⱡ(-99.9%)
Kyiv Kestrels2,330,194 Ⱡ
50,000 shares-315,869,806 Ⱡ(-99.3%)
Kyiv Kestrels
50,000
2,330,194 Ⱡ
-315,869,806 Ⱡ(-99.3%)
Helsinki Howlers1,088,019 Ⱡ
600 shares-246,995,781 Ⱡ(-99.6%)
Helsinki Howlers
600
1,088,019 Ⱡ
-246,995,781 Ⱡ(-99.6%)
Cyprus Chimeras677,607 Ⱡ
25,000 shares-71,672,393 Ⱡ(-99.1%)
Cyprus Chimeras
25,000
677,607 Ⱡ
-71,672,393 Ⱡ(-99.1%)