Net Worth
28,611,280,066 L
Looneys
17,924,197,391
In Wagers
10,645,656,330
In Exchange
41,426,345
Ice Shavings
Held
2,666 Ⓚ
Bought
3,932
Consecrated
1,266
Consecrated shavings were given to a parish and are not returned.
Badges
Hot StreakFirst WagerRegularHabitualSeason 2Season 3All InZeroed OutThe MathematicianFirst PetitionReliable EndorserRatifiedFirst PositionFirst ExitFirst BlisterFifty SealedFirst LegendaryThe WallJambono-Cooked
Betting
Total Bets
415
Win Rate
47.4%
190/401 resolved
Won
190
Lost
211
Pending
14
Current Streak
0
Longest Streak
10
Exchange Positions
Reykjavik Ravens37,338,631 Ⱡ
489,670 shares-19,327,151,189 Ⱡ(-99.8%)
Reykjavik Ravens
489,670
37,338,631 Ⱡ
-19,327,151,189 Ⱡ(-99.8%)
Dublin Dragons2,760,797 Ⱡ
9,583 shares-103,332,596 Ⱡ(-97.4%)
Dublin Dragons
9,583
2,760,797 Ⱡ
-103,332,596 Ⱡ(-97.4%)
Cuzco Crows857,085 Ⱡ
13,000 shares-155,129,915 Ⱡ(-99.5%)
Cuzco Crows
13,000
857,085 Ⱡ
-155,129,915 Ⱡ(-99.5%)
Oslo Owls469,832 Ⱡ
6,666 shares-42,325,888 Ⱡ(-98.9%)
Oslo Owls
6,666
469,832 Ⱡ
-42,325,888 Ⱡ(-98.9%)