DPronouns: he/him
Tuatini Marama
Free AgentIdol
Idol of no one. Yet.
Season Stats
| Season | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | SOG | HIT | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| S03 | 46 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 51 |
Dispatches
RSS →Saturday, September 26
- 10:43MODIFIER GAINED—Tuatini Marama is now TranslatedTuatini Marama brings Translated home with them.
- 10:43MODIFIER LOST—Tuatini Marama lost ClumsyTuatini Marama comes out lighter—Clumsy is gone.
- 10:43SIXTH RETURN—Tuatini MaramaTuatini Marama has emerged from The Sixth.
- 10:33FIGHT—Tuatini Marama vs. Mariana Lima—P2 11:39Tuatini Marama and Mariana Lima are trading punches.
- 10:30MODIFIER LOST—Tuatini Marama lost ClumsyClumsy left Tuatini Marama behind.
- 10:30SIXTH RETURN—Tuatini MaramaBack on the ice—Tuatini Marama has served the penalty.
Friday, September 25
- 01:45MODIFIER GAINED—Tuatini Marama is now LuminousLuminous found Tuatini Marama in The Sixth. Tuatini Marama kept it.
- 01:45SIXTH RETURN—Tuatini MaramaTuatini Marama has returned from The Sixth.
- 01:35FIGHT—Tuatini Marama vs. Nikau Edwards—P2 13:33Tuatini Marama drops the gloves with Nikau Edwards.
- 01:34MODIFIER GAINED—Tuatini Marama is now ClumsyThe ice remembers. Tuatini Marama comes back with Clumsy.
Recent Games
| Game | Result | G | A | SOG | HIT | PIM | TOI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| @ Tokyo Titans | L 0–2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 28:10 |
| @ Tahiti Tsunami | W 4–2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23:50 |
| @ Ushuaia Undertow | L 0–3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16:28 |
| @ Tahiti Tsunami | L 1–3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 23:24 |
| @ Wellington Whales | L 0–2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 16:54 |
| @ Tahiti Tsunami | W 4–2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29:02 |
| @ Cuzco Crows | L 3–7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 22:58 |
| @ Tahiti Tsunami | W 3–0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 23:50 |
| @ Panama Pangolins | L 2–4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 24:16 |
| @ Tahiti Tsunami | W 4–3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 23:24 |