thepoodlegirl
Net Worth
13,385,862,203 L
Looneys
13,367,868,283
In Wagers
0
In Exchange
17,993,920
Ice Shavings
Held
211 Ⓚ
Bought
511
Consecrated
300
Consecrated shavings were given to a parish and are not returned.
Badges
Hot StreakSeason 1PreregisteredRegularHabitualBetrayerSeason 3First SealReliable EndorserFirst PositionFirst ExitFirst BlisterFirst LegendaryJambono-Cooked
Betting
Total Bets
451
Win Rate
53.9%
243/451 resolved
Won
243
Lost
208
Pending
0
Current Streak
1
Longest Streak
9
Exchange Positions
Nairobi Narwhals7,756,545 Ⱡ
112,260 shares-179,044,095 Ⱡ(-95.8%)
Nairobi Narwhals
112,260
7,756,545 Ⱡ
-179,044,095 Ⱡ(-95.8%)
Moscow Mules6,570,093 Ⱡ
100,000 shares-116,629,907 Ⱡ(-94.7%)
Moscow Mules
100,000
6,570,093 Ⱡ
-116,629,907 Ⱡ(-94.7%)
Cyprus Chimeras2,934,189 Ⱡ
110,000 shares-387,895,811 Ⱡ(-99.2%)
Cyprus Chimeras
110,000
2,934,189 Ⱡ
-387,895,811 Ⱡ(-99.2%)
Monaco Moose345,118 Ⱡ
5,000 shares-41,994,882 Ⱡ(-99.2%)
Monaco Moose
5,000
345,118 Ⱡ
-41,994,882 Ⱡ(-99.2%)
Samarkand Seagulls171,309 Ⱡ
3,000 shares-4,964,691 Ⱡ(-96.7%)
Samarkand Seagulls
3,000
171,309 Ⱡ
-4,964,691 Ⱡ(-96.7%)
Kyiv Kestrels94,060 Ⱡ
2,000 shares-3,125,940 Ⱡ(-97.1%)
Kyiv Kestrels
2,000
94,060 Ⱡ
-3,125,940 Ⱡ(-97.1%)
Rimini Rinklers67,869 Ⱡ
2,000 shares-13,812,131 Ⱡ(-99.5%)
Rimini Rinklers
2,000
67,869 Ⱡ
-13,812,131 Ⱡ(-99.5%)
Atlantis Amonites54,737 Ⱡ
500 shares+8,237 Ⱡ(+17.7%)
Atlantis Amonites
500
54,737 Ⱡ
+8,237 Ⱡ(+17.7%)