smking14
Net Worth
77,479,730 L
Looneys
54,596,844
In Wagers
0
In Exchange
22,882,886
Ice Shavings
Held
0 Ⓚ
Bought
0
Consecrated
0
Badges
First WagerSeason 1PreregisteredRegularAll InZeroed OutFirst SealFirst PositionFirst Exit
Betting
Total Bets
52
Win Rate
46.2%
24/52 resolved
Won
24
Lost
28
Pending
0
Current Streak
0
Longest Streak
4
Exchange Positions
Dakar Djinns7,953,500 Ⱡ
125,000 shares-361,046,500 Ⱡ(-97.8%)
Dakar Djinns
125,000
7,953,500 Ⱡ
-361,046,500 Ⱡ(-97.8%)
Johannesburg Jaguars3,405,660 Ⱡ
50,000 shares-104,394,340 Ⱡ(-96.8%)
Johannesburg Jaguars
50,000
3,405,660 Ⱡ
-104,394,340 Ⱡ(-96.8%)
Ushuaia Undertow3,271,227 Ⱡ
50,000 shares-104,628,773 Ⱡ(-97.0%)
Ushuaia Undertow
50,000
3,271,227 Ⱡ
-104,628,773 Ⱡ(-97.0%)
Cairo Crocodiles2,576,651 Ⱡ
50,000 shares-88,223,349 Ⱡ(-97.2%)
Cairo Crocodiles
50,000
2,576,651 Ⱡ
-88,223,349 Ⱡ(-97.2%)
Vladivostok Vodkas2,556,945 Ⱡ
50,000 shares-112,593,055 Ⱡ(-97.8%)
Vladivostok Vodkas
50,000
2,556,945 Ⱡ
-112,593,055 Ⱡ(-97.8%)
Rimini Rinklers1,681,374 Ⱡ
50,000 shares-175,618,626 Ⱡ(-99.1%)
Rimini Rinklers
50,000
1,681,374 Ⱡ
-175,618,626 Ⱡ(-99.1%)
Havana Hammers1,437,529 Ⱡ
50,000 shares-91,162,471 Ⱡ(-98.4%)
Havana Hammers
50,000
1,437,529 Ⱡ
-91,162,471 Ⱡ(-98.4%)