premium
Net Worth
5,068,367,456 L
Looneys
5,014,073,209
In Wagers
0
In Exchange
54,294,247
Ice Shavings
Held
648 Ⓚ
Bought
25,649
Consecrated
10,001
Consecrated shavings were given to a parish and are not returned.
Badges
Hot StreakFirst WagerSeason 1RegularHabitualCompulsiveSeason 3All InZeroed OutFirst PetitionFirst SealReliable EndorserFirst PositionBuilding a PositionActive TraderFirst ExitFrequent SellerProfit-TakerFirst BlisterFirst LegendaryJambono-Cooked
Betting
Total Bets
536
Win Rate
53.4%
286/536 resolved
Won
286
Lost
250
Pending
0
Current Streak
1
Longest Streak
8
Exchange Positions
Phuket Podcasters12,412,736 Ⱡ
50,000 shares-434,737,264 Ⱡ(-97.2%)
Phuket Podcasters
50,000
12,412,736 Ⱡ
-434,737,264 Ⱡ(-97.2%)
Ushuaia Undertow9,631,944 Ⱡ
150,000 shares-397,318,056 Ⱡ(-97.6%)
Ushuaia Undertow
150,000
9,631,944 Ⱡ
-397,318,056 Ⱡ(-97.6%)
Cairo Crocodiles7,586,806 Ⱡ
150,000 shares-270,213,194 Ⱡ(-97.3%)
Cairo Crocodiles
150,000
7,586,806 Ⱡ
-270,213,194 Ⱡ(-97.3%)
Rimini Rinklers5,749,216 Ⱡ
175,000 shares-333,575,784 Ⱡ(-98.3%)
Rimini Rinklers
175,000
5,749,216 Ⱡ
-333,575,784 Ⱡ(-98.3%)
Vladivostok Vodkas5,066,098 Ⱡ
100,000 shares-319,133,902 Ⱡ(-98.4%)
Vladivostok Vodkas
100,000
5,066,098 Ⱡ
-319,133,902 Ⱡ(-98.4%)
Kyiv Kestrels4,616,833 Ⱡ
100,000 shares-695,883,167 Ⱡ(-99.3%)
Kyiv Kestrels
100,000
4,616,833 Ⱡ
-695,883,167 Ⱡ(-99.3%)
Mumbai Monsoons3,226,466 Ⱡ
50,000 shares-136,623,534 Ⱡ(-97.7%)
Mumbai Monsoons
50,000
3,226,466 Ⱡ
-136,623,534 Ⱡ(-97.7%)
Barbados Barracudas2,727,022 Ⱡ
105,000 shares-326,027,978 Ⱡ(-99.2%)
Barbados Barracudas
105,000
2,727,022 Ⱡ
-326,027,978 Ⱡ(-99.2%)
Zanzibar Zebras2,120,296 Ⱡ
65,000 shares-394,574,704 Ⱡ(-99.5%)
Zanzibar Zebras
65,000
2,120,296 Ⱡ
-394,574,704 Ⱡ(-99.5%)
Nairobi Narwhals634,060 Ⱡ
9,000 shares-81,058,940 Ⱡ(-99.2%)
Nairobi Narwhals
9,000
634,060 Ⱡ
-81,058,940 Ⱡ(-99.2%)
Caracas Chameleons522,770 Ⱡ
20,000 shares-272,697,230 Ⱡ(-99.8%)
Caracas Chameleons
20,000
522,770 Ⱡ
-272,697,230 Ⱡ(-99.8%)