mishaguchi
Favorite Team
São Paulo SerpentsJoined
October 16, 2026
Net Worth
500,333,293 L
Looneys
499,894,186
In Wagers
0
In Exchange
439,107
Ice Shavings
Held
0 Ⓚ
Bought
0
Consecrated
0
Badges
Season 3First PositionFirst BlisterFirst Legendary
Betting
Total Bets
0
Win Rate
0.0%
0/0 resolved
Won
0
Lost
0
Pending
0
Current Streak
0
Longest Streak
0
Exchange Positions
Cyprus Chimeras353,043 Ⱡ
5 shares+349,788 Ⱡ(+10746.2%)
Cyprus Chimeras
5
353,043 Ⱡ
+349,788 Ⱡ(+10746.2%)
São Paulo Serpents37,168 Ⱡ
11,112 shares-21,953,480 Ⱡ(-99.8%)
São Paulo Serpents
11,112
37,168 Ⱡ
-21,953,480 Ⱡ(-99.8%)
Winnipeg Wendigos9,257 Ⱡ
5 shares+7,387 Ⱡ(+395.0%)
Winnipeg Wendigos
5
9,257 Ⱡ
+7,387 Ⱡ(+395.0%)
Zanzibar Zebras8,310 Ⱡ
5 shares+3,080 Ⱡ(+58.9%)
Zanzibar Zebras
5
8,310 Ⱡ
+3,080 Ⱡ(+58.9%)
Samarkand Seagulls5,200 Ⱡ
5 shares+130 Ⱡ(+2.6%)
Samarkand Seagulls
5
5,200 Ⱡ
+130 Ⱡ(+2.6%)
Monaco Moose3,781 Ⱡ
5 shares-1,879 Ⱡ(-33.2%)
Monaco Moose
5
3,781 Ⱡ
-1,879 Ⱡ(-33.2%)
Tehran Tigers3,720 Ⱡ
5 shares-1,850 Ⱡ(-33.2%)
Tehran Tigers
5
3,720 Ⱡ
-1,850 Ⱡ(-33.2%)
Amsterdam Aardvarks3,684 Ⱡ
5 shares-1,831 Ⱡ(-33.2%)
Amsterdam Aardvarks
5
3,684 Ⱡ
-1,831 Ⱡ(-33.2%)
Oahu Otters2,948 Ⱡ
5 shares-1,452 Ⱡ(-33.0%)
Oahu Otters
5
2,948 Ⱡ
-1,452 Ⱡ(-33.0%)
McMurdo Monoliths2,904 Ⱡ
5 shares-3,476 Ⱡ(-54.5%)
McMurdo Monoliths
5
2,904 Ⱡ
-3,476 Ⱡ(-54.5%)
Barbados Barracudas2,890 Ⱡ
5 shares-2,955 Ⱡ(-50.6%)
Barbados Barracudas
5
2,890 Ⱡ
-2,955 Ⱡ(-50.6%)
Havana Hammers2,533 Ⱡ
5 shares-1,242 Ⱡ(-32.9%)
Havana Hammers
5
2,533 Ⱡ
-1,242 Ⱡ(-32.9%)
Phuket Podcasters2,046 Ⱡ
5 shares+41 Ⱡ(+2.0%)
Phuket Podcasters
5
2,046 Ⱡ
+41 Ⱡ(+2.0%)
Mumbai Monsoons1,623 Ⱡ
5 shares-1,927 Ⱡ(-54.3%)
Mumbai Monsoons
5
1,623 Ⱡ
-1,927 Ⱡ(-54.3%)