loneislander
Net Worth
8,369,997,269 L
Looneys
3,252,121,148
In Wagers
0
In Exchange
5,117,876,121
Ice Shavings
Held
2,523 Ⓚ
Bought
14,137
Consecrated
11,614
Consecrated shavings were given to a parish and are not returned.
Badges
Hot StreakOn FireFirst WagerSeason 1RegularHabitualCompulsiveSeason 3First SealReliable EndorserSeal-BearerFirst PositionBuilding a PositionActive TraderFirst ExitFirst BlisterFifty SealedFirst LegendaryThe WallJambono-Cooked
Betting
Total Bets
1047
Win Rate
52.8%
553/1047 resolved
Won
553
Lost
494
Pending
0
Current Streak
0
Longest Streak
10
Exchange Positions
Helsinki Howlers5,091,893,981 Ⱡ
20,000 shares+5,073,593,981 Ⱡ(+27724.6%)
Helsinki Howlers
20,000
5,091,893,981 Ⱡ
+5,073,593,981 Ⱡ(+27724.6%)
Gander Geese18,912,459 Ⱡ
51,300 shares+1,162,659 Ⱡ(+6.6%)
Gander Geese
51,300
18,912,459 Ⱡ
+1,162,659 Ⱡ(+6.6%)
Kyiv Kestrels4,348,788 Ⱡ
100 shares+4,202,588 Ⱡ(+2874.5%)
Kyiv Kestrels
100
4,348,788 Ⱡ
+4,202,588 Ⱡ(+2874.5%)
Nairobi Narwhals2,094,554 Ⱡ
405,578 shares-6,802,287,552 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Nairobi Narwhals
405,578
2,094,554 Ⱡ
-6,802,287,552 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Tokyo Titans430,254 Ⱡ
23,000 shares-21,212,746 Ⱡ(-98.0%)
Tokyo Titans
23,000
430,254 Ⱡ
-21,212,746 Ⱡ(-98.0%)
Moscow Mules75,784 Ⱡ
20,000 shares-10,264,216 Ⱡ(-99.3%)
Moscow Mules
20,000
75,784 Ⱡ
-10,264,216 Ⱡ(-99.3%)
Wellington Whales41,297 Ⱡ
30,000 shares-187,578,703 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Wellington Whales
30,000
41,297 Ⱡ
-187,578,703 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Samarkand Seagulls29,476 Ⱡ
50,000 shares-49,820,524 Ⱡ(-99.9%)
Samarkand Seagulls
50,000
29,476 Ⱡ
-49,820,524 Ⱡ(-99.9%)
Cyprus Chimeras21,562 Ⱡ
20,000 shares-13,538,438 Ⱡ(-99.8%)
Cyprus Chimeras
20,000
21,562 Ⱡ
-13,538,438 Ⱡ(-99.8%)
Oman Orcas7,073 Ⱡ
120,000 shares-630,832,927 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Oman Orcas
120,000
7,073 Ⱡ
-630,832,927 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Havana Hammers6,808 Ⱡ
2 shares+4,414 Ⱡ(+184.4%)
Havana Hammers
2
6,808 Ⱡ
+4,414 Ⱡ(+184.4%)
Monaco Moose6,541 Ⱡ
85,000 shares-263,748,459 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Monaco Moose
85,000
6,541 Ⱡ
-263,748,459 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Perth Pyres3,528 Ⱡ
30,000 shares-27,446,472 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Perth Pyres
30,000
3,528 Ⱡ
-27,446,472 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Cuzco Crows1,405 Ⱡ
10,000 shares-20,978,595 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Cuzco Crows
10,000
1,405 Ⱡ
-20,978,595 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Singapore Scorpions972 Ⱡ
20,100 shares-41,726,628 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Singapore Scorpions
20,100
972 Ⱡ
-41,726,628 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Rimini Rinklers662 Ⱡ
21,000 shares-10,184,338 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Rimini Rinklers
21,000
662 Ⱡ
-10,184,338 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Montréal Maples471 Ⱡ
20,000 shares-21,799,529 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Montréal Maples
20,000
471 Ⱡ
-21,799,529 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Johannesburg Jaguars281 Ⱡ
40,000 shares-45,839,719 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Johannesburg Jaguars
40,000
281 Ⱡ
-45,839,719 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Guadalajara Gatos225 Ⱡ
50,000 shares-94,349,775 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Guadalajara Gatos
50,000
225 Ⱡ
-94,349,775 Ⱡ(-100.0%)