coleade
Net Worth
14,859,790,853 L
Looneys
14,757,704,430
In Wagers
3,333,333
In Exchange
98,753,090
Ice Shavings
Held
4,616 Ⓚ
Bought
7,206
Consecrated
1,590
Consecrated shavings were given to a parish and are not returned.
Badges
Hot StreakFirst WagerSeason 1PreregisteredRegularHabitualBetrayerSeason 3All InZeroed OutFirst Five HundredFirst PetitionFirst SealReliable EndorserRatifiedFirst PositionBuilding a PositionActive TraderFirst ExitFirst BlisterFifty SealedFirst LegendaryJambono-Cooked
Betting
Total Bets
483
Win Rate
48.1%
232/482 resolved
Won
232
Lost
250
Pending
1
Current Streak
2
Longest Streak
6
Exchange Positions
Tokyo Titans40,101,104 Ⱡ
140,000 shares-4,005,058,896 Ⱡ(-99.0%)
Tokyo Titans
140,000
40,101,104 Ⱡ
-4,005,058,896 Ⱡ(-99.0%)
Winnipeg Wendigos33,354,973 Ⱡ
36,000 shares-48,041,027 Ⱡ(-59.0%)
Winnipeg Wendigos
36,000
33,354,973 Ⱡ
-48,041,027 Ⱡ(-59.0%)
Tehran Tigers9,946,456 Ⱡ
379,006 shares-1,170,278,228 Ⱡ(-99.2%)
Tehran Tigers
379,006
9,946,456 Ⱡ
-1,170,278,228 Ⱡ(-99.2%)
Moscow Mules2,327,815 Ⱡ
35,000 shares-40,827,185 Ⱡ(-94.6%)
Moscow Mules
35,000
2,327,815 Ⱡ
-40,827,185 Ⱡ(-94.6%)
Dakar Djinns2,232,760 Ⱡ
34,500 shares-44,480,240 Ⱡ(-95.2%)
Dakar Djinns
34,500
2,232,760 Ⱡ
-44,480,240 Ⱡ(-95.2%)
Samarkand Seagulls1,986,507 Ⱡ
35,000 shares-64,058,493 Ⱡ(-97.0%)
Samarkand Seagulls
35,000
1,986,507 Ⱡ
-64,058,493 Ⱡ(-97.0%)
Singapore Scorpions1,943,182 Ⱡ
30,000 shares-128,586,818 Ⱡ(-98.5%)
Singapore Scorpions
30,000
1,943,182 Ⱡ
-128,586,818 Ⱡ(-98.5%)
Chengdu Cranes1,313,233 Ⱡ
26,001 shares-53,626,880 Ⱡ(-97.6%)
Chengdu Cranes
26,001
1,313,233 Ⱡ
-53,626,880 Ⱡ(-97.6%)
Zanzibar Zebras1,213,395 Ⱡ
37,002 shares-74,122,677 Ⱡ(-98.4%)
Zanzibar Zebras
37,002
1,213,395 Ⱡ
-74,122,677 Ⱡ(-98.4%)
Nairobi Narwhals1,055,563 Ⱡ
15,000 shares-30,864,437 Ⱡ(-96.7%)
Nairobi Narwhals
15,000
1,055,563 Ⱡ
-30,864,437 Ⱡ(-96.7%)
Cairo Crocodiles1,036,527 Ⱡ
20,000 shares-78,803,473 Ⱡ(-98.7%)
Cairo Crocodiles
20,000
1,036,527 Ⱡ
-78,803,473 Ⱡ(-98.7%)
Barbados Barracudas790,216 Ⱡ
30,000 shares-33,679,784 Ⱡ(-97.7%)
Barbados Barracudas
30,000
790,216 Ⱡ
-33,679,784 Ⱡ(-97.7%)
Perth Pyres688,577 Ⱡ
10,000 shares-16,691,423 Ⱡ(-96.0%)
Perth Pyres
10,000
688,577 Ⱡ
-16,691,423 Ⱡ(-96.0%)
Johannesburg Jaguars617,798 Ⱡ
9,000 shares-22,890,202 Ⱡ(-97.4%)
Johannesburg Jaguars
9,000
617,798 Ⱡ
-22,890,202 Ⱡ(-97.4%)
Havana Hammers144,984 Ⱡ
5,000 shares-21,750,016 Ⱡ(-99.3%)
Havana Hammers
5,000
144,984 Ⱡ
-21,750,016 Ⱡ(-99.3%)