chegan
Net Worth
1,107,496,279 L
Looneys
1,097,236,776
In Wagers
0
In Exchange
10,259,503
Ice Shavings
Held
0 Ⓚ
Bought
1,133
Consecrated
1,133
Consecrated shavings were given to a parish and are not returned.
Badges
First WagerRegularHabitualSeason 3First PositionFirst ExitFirst BlisterThe WallJambono-Cooked
Betting
Total Bets
102
Win Rate
54.9%
56/102 resolved
Won
56
Lost
46
Pending
0
Current Streak
2
Longest Streak
8
Exchange Positions
Atlantis Amonites5,422,528 Ⱡ
50,000 shares-1,231,827,472 Ⱡ(-99.6%)
Atlantis Amonites
50,000
5,422,528 Ⱡ
-1,231,827,472 Ⱡ(-99.6%)
Zanzibar Zebras2,602,252 Ⱡ
80,000 shares-202,517,748 Ⱡ(-98.7%)
Zanzibar Zebras
80,000
2,602,252 Ⱡ
-202,517,748 Ⱡ(-98.7%)
Mumbai Monsoons1,943,213 Ⱡ
30,000 shares-90,726,787 Ⱡ(-97.9%)
Mumbai Monsoons
30,000
1,943,213 Ⱡ
-90,726,787 Ⱡ(-97.9%)
Cyprus Chimeras271,815 Ⱡ
10,000 shares-28,428,185 Ⱡ(-99.1%)
Cyprus Chimeras
10,000
271,815 Ⱡ
-28,428,185 Ⱡ(-99.1%)
Cuzco Crows19,695 Ⱡ
298 shares-988,737 Ⱡ(-98.0%)
Cuzco Crows
298
19,695 Ⱡ
-988,737 Ⱡ(-98.0%)