apestankz
Favorite Team
Stockholm SirensJoined
May 22, 2026
Net Worth
1,201,982,014 L
Looneys
31,519,620
In Wagers
0
In Exchange
1,170,462,394
Ice Shavings
Held
0 Ⓚ
Bought
30
Consecrated
0
Badges
Season 1First WagerAll InZeroed OutBetrayerRegularHabitualFirst SealFirst PositionFirst ExitFirst BlisterFirst LegendaryThe WallFifty Sealed
Betting
Total Bets
170
Win Rate
50.0%
85/170 resolved
Won
85
Lost
85
Pending
0
Current Streak
3
Longest Streak
4
Exchange Positions
Stockholm Sirens974,324,083 Ⱡ
34,883 shares+778,804,868 Ⱡ(+398.3%)
Stockholm Sirens
34,883
974,324,083 Ⱡ
+778,804,868 Ⱡ(+398.3%)
Zanzibar Zebras123,401,661 Ⱡ
3,000 shares+116,540,661 Ⱡ(+1698.6%)
Zanzibar Zebras
3,000
123,401,661 Ⱡ
+116,540,661 Ⱡ(+1698.6%)
Cyprus Chimeras50,744,070 Ⱡ
2,000 shares+46,172,070 Ⱡ(+1009.9%)
Cyprus Chimeras
2,000
50,744,070 Ⱡ
+46,172,070 Ⱡ(+1009.9%)
Lagos Lions21,992,580 Ⱡ
1,000 shares+19,700,580 Ⱡ(+859.5%)
Lagos Lions
1,000
21,992,580 Ⱡ
+19,700,580 Ⱡ(+859.5%)