WHEEL-SNIPE-SILLY
Net Worth
5,049,523,600 L
Looneys
1,462,936,946
In Wagers
3,500,000,000
In Exchange
86,586,654
Ice Shavings
Held
5 Ⓚ
Bought
564
Consecrated
538
Consecrated shavings were given to a parish and are not returned.
Badges
Hot StreakFirst WagerSeason 1RegularHabitualSeason 3All InZeroed OutFirst SealReliable EndorserFirst PositionFirst ExitFirst BlisterFifty SealedFirst LegendaryThe WallJambono-Cooked
Betting
Total Bets
274
Win Rate
52.4%
140/267 resolved
Won
140
Lost
127
Pending
7
Current Streak
0
Longest Streak
7
Exchange Positions
Tokyo Titans51,920,621 Ⱡ
182,700 shares-2,987,293,879 Ⱡ(-98.3%)
Tokyo Titans
182,700
51,920,621 Ⱡ
-2,987,293,879 Ⱡ(-98.3%)
Phuket Podcasters9,702,070 Ⱡ
39,000 shares-28,205,930 Ⱡ(-74.4%)
Phuket Podcasters
39,000
9,702,070 Ⱡ
-28,205,930 Ⱡ(-74.4%)
Gander Geese9,212,608 Ⱡ
70,000 shares-230,467,392 Ⱡ(-96.2%)
Gander Geese
70,000
9,212,608 Ⱡ
-230,467,392 Ⱡ(-96.2%)
Cairo Crocodiles4,099,437 Ⱡ
80,000 shares-86,700,563 Ⱡ(-95.5%)
Cairo Crocodiles
80,000
4,099,437 Ⱡ
-86,700,563 Ⱡ(-95.5%)
Barbados Barracudas3,234,374 Ⱡ
125,000 shares-284,890,626 Ⱡ(-98.9%)
Barbados Barracudas
125,000
3,234,374 Ⱡ
-284,890,626 Ⱡ(-98.9%)
Singapore Scorpions2,906,516 Ⱡ
45,000 shares-16,488,484 Ⱡ(-85.0%)
Singapore Scorpions
45,000
2,906,516 Ⱡ
-16,488,484 Ⱡ(-85.0%)
Winnipeg Wendigos1,865,051 Ⱡ
2,000 shares-11,384,949 Ⱡ(-85.9%)
Winnipeg Wendigos
2,000
1,865,051 Ⱡ
-11,384,949 Ⱡ(-85.9%)
Montréal Maples1,391,026 Ⱡ
13,850 shares-108,300,974 Ⱡ(-98.7%)
Montréal Maples
13,850
1,391,026 Ⱡ
-108,300,974 Ⱡ(-98.7%)
Cyprus Chimeras1,107,914 Ⱡ
41,000 shares-43,172,086 Ⱡ(-97.5%)
Cyprus Chimeras
41,000
1,107,914 Ⱡ
-43,172,086 Ⱡ(-97.5%)
Dublin Dragons721,204 Ⱡ
2,500 shares-102,121,296 Ⱡ(-99.3%)
Dublin Dragons
2,500
721,204 Ⱡ
-102,121,296 Ⱡ(-99.3%)
Tahiti Tsunami416,488 Ⱡ
9,800 shares-3,094,550,912 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Tahiti Tsunami
9,800
416,488 Ⱡ
-3,094,550,912 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Anchorage Auroras9,345 Ⱡ
37 shares-15,518,519 Ⱡ(-99.9%)
Anchorage Auroras
37
9,345 Ⱡ
-15,518,519 Ⱡ(-99.9%)