Teranz
Net Worth
1,546,109,778 L
Looneys
8,732,774
In Wagers
1,485,000,000
In Exchange
52,377,004
Ice Shavings
Held
19 Ⓚ
Bought
12,234
Consecrated
12,152
Consecrated shavings were given to a parish and are not returned.
Badges
Hot StreakFirst WagerSeason 1RegularHabitualCompulsiveSeason 3All InZeroed OutThe MathematicianFirst SealReliable EndorserFirst PositionBuilding a PositionFirst ExitFirst BlisterFifty SealedFirst LegendaryThe WallJambono-Cooked
Betting
Total Bets
2200
Win Rate
54.7%
1180/2158 resolved
Won
1180
Lost
978
Pending
42
Current Streak
0
Longest Streak
10
Exchange Positions
Stockholm Sirens51,936,973 Ⱡ
305,180 shares-11,724,043,687 Ⱡ(-99.6%)
Stockholm Sirens
305,180
51,936,973 Ⱡ
-11,724,043,687 Ⱡ(-99.6%)
Busan Blizzards433,336 Ⱡ
1,000 shares-44,255,664 Ⱡ(-99.0%)
Busan Blizzards
1,000
433,336 Ⱡ
-44,255,664 Ⱡ(-99.0%)
Prague Phantoms6,695 Ⱡ
100 shares-11,822,605 Ⱡ(-99.9%)
Prague Phantoms
100
6,695 Ⱡ
-11,822,605 Ⱡ(-99.9%)