TehKyle
Net Worth
149,693,060 L
Looneys
142,243,051
In Wagers
0
In Exchange
7,450,009
Ice Shavings
Held
0 Ⓚ
Bought
170
Consecrated
170
Consecrated shavings were given to a parish and are not returned.
Badges
Hot StreakFirst WagerSeason 1PreregisteredRegularHabitualSeason 3All InZeroed OutFirst SealFirst PositionFirst ExitFirst BlisterFirst LegendaryThe Wall
Betting
Total Bets
363
Win Rate
49.3%
179/363 resolved
Won
179
Lost
184
Pending
0
Current Streak
0
Longest Streak
9
Exchange Positions
Anchorage Auroras6,284,182 Ⱡ
25,000 shares-382,515,818 Ⱡ(-98.4%)
Anchorage Auroras
25,000
6,284,182 Ⱡ
-382,515,818 Ⱡ(-98.4%)
Ushuaia Undertow659,221 Ⱡ
10,000 shares-34,700,779 Ⱡ(-98.1%)
Ushuaia Undertow
10,000
659,221 Ⱡ
-34,700,779 Ⱡ(-98.1%)
Chengdu Cranes506,606 Ⱡ
10,000 shares-30,123,394 Ⱡ(-98.3%)
Chengdu Cranes
10,000
506,606 Ⱡ
-30,123,394 Ⱡ(-98.3%)