Stargate18
Net Worth
202,570,490 L
Looneys
201,974,995
In Wagers
0
In Exchange
595,495
Ice Shavings
Held
1,725 Ⓚ
Bought
1,745
Consecrated
0
Badges
Hot StreakFirst WagerRegularHabitualBetrayerSeason 2Season 3First PetitionFirst SealFirst PositionFirst Blister
Betting
Total Bets
127
Win Rate
52.0%
66/127 resolved
Won
66
Lost
61
Pending
0
Current Streak
0
Longest Streak
8
Exchange Positions
Mumbai Monsoons555,446 Ⱡ
1,000 shares-5,384,554 Ⱡ(-90.6%)
Mumbai Monsoons
1,000
555,446 Ⱡ
-5,384,554 Ⱡ(-90.6%)
Stockholm Sirens33,618 Ⱡ
10 shares+32,068 Ⱡ(+2068.9%)
Stockholm Sirens
10
33,618 Ⱡ
+32,068 Ⱡ(+2068.9%)
Caracas Chameleons3,412 Ⱡ
300 shares-34,988 Ⱡ(-91.1%)
Caracas Chameleons
300
3,412 Ⱡ
-34,988 Ⱡ(-91.1%)
Oslo Owls3,019 Ⱡ
110,000 shares-174,016,981 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Oslo Owls
110,000
3,019 Ⱡ
-174,016,981 Ⱡ(-100.0%)