Smewhen
Net Worth
331,923,297 L
Looneys
294,735,865
In Wagers
0
In Exchange
37,187,432
Ice Shavings
Held
0 Ⓚ
Bought
6,652
Consecrated
6,652
Consecrated shavings were given to a parish and are not returned.
Badges
Hot StreakOn FireFirst WagerSeason 1PreregisteredRegularHabitualCompulsiveBetrayerSeason 3All InZeroed OutFirst Five HundredFirst SealFirst PositionBuilding a PositionActive TraderFirst ExitFirst BlisterFifty SealedFirst LegendaryThe WallJambono-Cooked
Betting
Total Bets
595
Win Rate
53.6%
319/595 resolved
Won
319
Lost
276
Pending
0
Current Streak
0
Longest Streak
11
Exchange Positions
Panama Pangolins14,376,429 Ⱡ
363,000 shares-5,711,222,571 Ⱡ(-99.7%)
Panama Pangolins
363,000
14,376,429 Ⱡ
-5,711,222,571 Ⱡ(-99.7%)
Helsinki Howlers9,059,214 Ⱡ
5,000 shares-239,475,786 Ⱡ(-96.4%)
Helsinki Howlers
5,000
9,059,214 Ⱡ
-239,475,786 Ⱡ(-96.4%)
Busan Blizzards8,635,384 Ⱡ
20,000 shares-4,194,184,616 Ⱡ(-99.8%)
Busan Blizzards
20,000
8,635,384 Ⱡ
-4,194,184,616 Ⱡ(-99.8%)
Monaco Moose1,376,543 Ⱡ
20,000 shares-122,303,457 Ⱡ(-98.9%)
Monaco Moose
20,000
1,376,543 Ⱡ
-122,303,457 Ⱡ(-98.9%)
Rimini Rinklers1,347,642 Ⱡ
40,000 shares-76,412,358 Ⱡ(-98.3%)
Rimini Rinklers
40,000
1,347,642 Ⱡ
-76,412,358 Ⱡ(-98.3%)
Dakar Djinns650,191 Ⱡ
10,000 shares-242,579,809 Ⱡ(-99.7%)
Dakar Djinns
10,000
650,191 Ⱡ
-242,579,809 Ⱡ(-99.7%)
Singapore Scorpions650,190 Ⱡ
10,000 shares-34,369,810 Ⱡ(-98.1%)
Singapore Scorpions
10,000
650,190 Ⱡ
-34,369,810 Ⱡ(-98.1%)
Wellington Whales615,964 Ⱡ
23,500 shares-984,551,036 Ⱡ(-99.9%)
Wellington Whales
23,500
615,964 Ⱡ
-984,551,036 Ⱡ(-99.9%)
Havana Hammers244,862 Ⱡ
8,450 shares-528,691,338 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Havana Hammers
8,450
244,862 Ⱡ
-528,691,338 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Ushuaia Undertow231,013 Ⱡ
3,500 shares-20,418,987 Ⱡ(-98.9%)
Ushuaia Undertow
3,500
231,013 Ⱡ
-20,418,987 Ⱡ(-98.9%)