SigTauGimp
Net Worth
10,785,514,877 L
Looneys
35,827,734
In Wagers
10,300,000,000
In Exchange
449,687,143
Ice Shavings
Held
300 Ⓚ
Bought
528
Consecrated
0
Badges
Hot StreakFirst WagerSeason 1PreregisteredRegularHabitualCompulsiveBetrayerSeason 3All InZeroed OutFirst SealReliable EndorserSeal-BearerFirst PositionFirst ExitFirst BlisterFifty SealedFirst LegendaryStruck in FoilThe WallJambono-Cooked
Betting
Total Bets
2146
Win Rate
51.8%
1110/2143 resolved
Won
1110
Lost
1033
Pending
3
Current Streak
0
Longest Streak
8
Exchange Positions
Winnipeg Wendigos222,618,849 Ⱡ
250,000 shares-557,631,151 Ⱡ(-71.5%)
Winnipeg Wendigos
250,000
222,618,849 Ⱡ
-557,631,151 Ⱡ(-71.5%)
Medellín Mapaches196,469,457 Ⱡ
275,000 shares-2,169,905,543 Ⱡ(-91.7%)
Medellín Mapaches
275,000
196,469,457 Ⱡ
-2,169,905,543 Ⱡ(-91.7%)
Phuket Podcasters30,598,837 Ⱡ
125,000 shares-5,388,526,163 Ⱡ(-99.4%)
Phuket Podcasters
125,000
30,598,837 Ⱡ
-5,388,526,163 Ⱡ(-99.4%)