Regolar
Net Worth
1,024,824,369 L
Looneys
1,010,545,870
In Wagers
0
In Exchange
14,278,499
Ice Shavings
Held
6,813 Ⓚ
Bought
7,880
Consecrated
67
Consecrated shavings were given to a parish and are not returned.
Badges
Hot StreakOn FireFirst WagerSeason 1PreregisteredRegularHabitualSeason 3All InFirst Five HundredFirst SealReliable EndorserFirst PositionBuilding a PositionFirst ExitFirst BlisterFirst Legendary
Betting
Total Bets
420
Win Rate
55.2%
232/420 resolved
Won
232
Lost
188
Pending
0
Current Streak
0
Longest Streak
11
Exchange Positions
Lagos Lions13,150,672 Ⱡ
552,000 shares-993,145,328 Ⱡ(-98.7%)
Lagos Lions
552,000
13,150,672 Ⱡ
-993,145,328 Ⱡ(-98.7%)
Cairo Crocodiles661,696 Ⱡ
12,750 shares-106,043,054 Ⱡ(-99.4%)
Cairo Crocodiles
12,750
661,696 Ⱡ
-106,043,054 Ⱡ(-99.4%)
São Paulo Serpents429,001 Ⱡ
14,813 shares-204,656,984 Ⱡ(-99.8%)
São Paulo Serpents
14,813
429,001 Ⱡ
-204,656,984 Ⱡ(-99.8%)
Perth Pyres24,213 Ⱡ
351 shares-22,313,427 Ⱡ(-99.9%)
Perth Pyres
351
24,213 Ⱡ
-22,313,427 Ⱡ(-99.9%)
Oahu Otters10,574 Ⱡ
13 shares-506,124 Ⱡ(-98.0%)
Oahu Otters
13
10,574 Ⱡ
-506,124 Ⱡ(-98.0%)
Moscow Mules2,343 Ⱡ
35 shares-256,517 Ⱡ(-99.1%)
Moscow Mules
35
2,343 Ⱡ
-256,517 Ⱡ(-99.1%)