Raymie
Net Worth
7,559,091,619 L
Looneys
2,061,889,948
In Wagers
5,000,000,000
In Exchange
497,201,671
Ice Shavings
Held
0 Ⓚ
Bought
10
Consecrated
10
Consecrated shavings were given to a parish and are not returned.
Badges
Hot StreakFirst WagerSeason 1RegularHabitualSeason 3All InZeroed OutThe MathematicianFirst PetitionFirst SealReliable EndorserFirst PositionFirst ExitFirst BlisterFirst LegendaryThe WallJambono-Cooked
Betting
Total Bets
346
Win Rate
48.0%
164/342 resolved
Won
164
Lost
178
Pending
4
Current Streak
3
Longest Streak
9
Exchange Positions
Winnipeg Wendigos496,299,506 Ⱡ
592,000 shares-5,005,748,494 Ⱡ(-91.0%)
Winnipeg Wendigos
592,000
496,299,506 Ⱡ
-5,005,748,494 Ⱡ(-91.0%)
Cyprus Chimeras542,600 Ⱡ
20,000 shares-52,777,400 Ⱡ(-99.0%)
Cyprus Chimeras
20,000
542,600 Ⱡ
-52,777,400 Ⱡ(-99.0%)
Oslo Owls359,565 Ⱡ
5,100 shares-11,554,035 Ⱡ(-97.0%)
Oslo Owls
5,100
359,565 Ⱡ
-11,554,035 Ⱡ(-97.0%)