PlayOnSunday
Favorite Team
Medellín MapachesJoined
October 16, 2026
Net Worth
100,024,704 L
Looneys
100,005,000
In Wagers
0
In Exchange
19,704
Ice Shavings
Held
0 Ⓚ
Bought
0
Consecrated
0
Badges
Season 3First PositionFirst Blister
Betting
Total Bets
0
Win Rate
0.0%
0/0 resolved
Won
0
Lost
0
Pending
0
Current Streak
0
Longest Streak
0
Exchange Positions
Medellín Mapaches14,191 Ⱡ
5,000 shares-13,420,809 Ⱡ(-99.9%)
Medellín Mapaches
5,000
14,191 Ⱡ
-13,420,809 Ⱡ(-99.9%)
Tokyo Titans2,492 Ⱡ
2 shares-2,238 Ⱡ(-47.3%)
Tokyo Titans
2
2,492 Ⱡ
-2,238 Ⱡ(-47.3%)
Tahiti Tsunami1,926 Ⱡ
2 shares-1,712 Ⱡ(-47.1%)
Tahiti Tsunami
2
1,926 Ⱡ
-1,712 Ⱡ(-47.1%)
Perth Pyres1,095 Ⱡ
2 shares-965 Ⱡ(-46.8%)
Perth Pyres
2
1,095 Ⱡ
-965 Ⱡ(-46.8%)