Minsc
Net Worth
460,938,070 L
Looneys
371,366,336
In Wagers
0
In Exchange
89,571,734
Ice Shavings
Held
30 Ⓚ
Bought
47
Consecrated
17
Consecrated shavings were given to a parish and are not returned.
Badges
Hot StreakFirst WagerSeason 1PreregisteredRegularSeason 3First SealReliable EndorserFirst PositionBuilding a PositionFirst ExitFirst BlisterFirst Legendary
Betting
Total Bets
76
Win Rate
48.7%
37/76 resolved
Won
37
Lost
39
Pending
0
Current Streak
1
Longest Streak
6
Exchange Positions
Moscow Mules32,230,969 Ⱡ
530,000 shares-23,793,389,031 Ⱡ(-99.9%)
Moscow Mules
530,000
32,230,969 Ⱡ
-23,793,389,031 Ⱡ(-99.9%)
Guadalajara Gatos25,923,431 Ⱡ
170,000 shares-936,786,569 Ⱡ(-97.3%)
Guadalajara Gatos
170,000
25,923,431 Ⱡ
-936,786,569 Ⱡ(-97.3%)
Montréal Maples17,525,138 Ⱡ
180,000 shares-801,834,862 Ⱡ(-97.9%)
Montréal Maples
180,000
17,525,138 Ⱡ
-801,834,862 Ⱡ(-97.9%)
Perth Pyres3,416,900 Ⱡ
50,000 shares-3,956,333,100 Ⱡ(-99.9%)
Perth Pyres
50,000
3,416,900 Ⱡ
-3,956,333,100 Ⱡ(-99.9%)
Dakar Djinns3,226,420 Ⱡ
50,000 shares-274,273,580 Ⱡ(-98.8%)
Dakar Djinns
50,000
3,226,420 Ⱡ
-274,273,580 Ⱡ(-98.8%)
Cyprus Chimeras2,672,430 Ⱡ
100,000 shares-1,205,927,570 Ⱡ(-99.8%)
Cyprus Chimeras
100,000
2,672,430 Ⱡ
-1,205,927,570 Ⱡ(-99.8%)
Chengdu Cranes1,262,914 Ⱡ
25,000 shares-343,837,086 Ⱡ(-99.6%)
Chengdu Cranes
25,000
1,262,914 Ⱡ
-343,837,086 Ⱡ(-99.6%)
Samarkand Seagulls1,138,378 Ⱡ
20,000 shares-16,521,622 Ⱡ(-93.6%)
Samarkand Seagulls
20,000
1,138,378 Ⱡ
-16,521,622 Ⱡ(-93.6%)
Medellín Mapaches751,714 Ⱡ
1,000 shares-5,105,286 Ⱡ(-87.2%)
Medellín Mapaches
1,000
751,714 Ⱡ
-5,105,286 Ⱡ(-87.2%)
Barbados Barracudas527,811 Ⱡ
20,000 shares-25,852,189 Ⱡ(-98.0%)
Barbados Barracudas
20,000
527,811 Ⱡ
-25,852,189 Ⱡ(-98.0%)
Caracas Chameleons522,770 Ⱡ
20,000 shares-76,897,230 Ⱡ(-99.3%)
Caracas Chameleons
20,000
522,770 Ⱡ
-76,897,230 Ⱡ(-99.3%)
Oman Orcas372,859 Ⱡ
5,000 shares-6,407,141 Ⱡ(-94.5%)
Oman Orcas
5,000
372,859 Ⱡ
-6,407,141 Ⱡ(-94.5%)