ManLee92
Net Worth
40,616,900,708 L
Looneys
11,216,331,187
In Wagers
26,500,000,000
In Exchange
2,900,569,521
Ice Shavings
Held
100,000 â“€
Bought
264,995
Consecrated
360,995
Consecrated shavings were given to a parish and are not returned.
Badges
Hot StreakOn FireFirst WagerSeason 1RegularHabitualCompulsiveSeason 3The MathematicianFirst PetitionFirst SealReliable EndorserRatifiedFirst PositionBuilding a PositionActive TraderFirst ExitFrequent SellerProfit-TakerMajority OwnerFirst BlisterFifty SealedFirst LegendaryStruck in FoilThe WallJambono-Cooked
Betting
Total Bets
2410
Win Rate
52.8%
1263/2391 resolved
Won
1263
Lost
1128
Pending
19
Current Streak
5
Longest Streak
10
Exchange Positions
Helsinki Howlers1,573,579,428 â±
1,040,000 shares+1,429,019,428 â± (+988.5%)
Helsinki Howlers
1,040,000
1,573,579,428 â±
+1,429,019,428 â± (+988.5%)
Busan Blizzards740,186,676 â±
2,535,001 shares-1,427,239,179 â± (-65.8%)
Busan Blizzards
2,535,001
740,186,676 â±
-1,427,239,179 â± (-65.8%)
McMurdo Monoliths133,014,751 â±
642,000 shares-4,455,359,249 â± (-97.1%)
McMurdo Monoliths
642,000
133,014,751 â±
-4,455,359,249 â± (-97.1%)
Dakar Djinns79,883,320 â±
1,600,000 shares-62,516,680 â± (-43.9%)
Dakar Djinns
1,600,000
79,883,320 â±
-62,516,680 â± (-43.9%)
Atlantis Amonites76,005,025 â±
800,000 shares-236,794,975 â± (-75.7%)
Atlantis Amonites
800,000
76,005,025 â±
-236,794,975 â± (-75.7%)
Ushuaia Undertow64,511,628 â±
1,200,000 shares+54,911,628 â± (+572.0%)
Ushuaia Undertow
1,200,000
64,511,628 â±
+54,911,628 â± (+572.0%)
Gander Geese60,883,296 â±
500,000 shares+56,883,296 â± (+1422.1%)
Gander Geese
500,000
60,883,296 â±
+56,883,296 â± (+1422.1%)
Singapore Scorpions54,720,000 â±
1,000,000 shares-58,280,000 â± (-51.6%)
Singapore Scorpions
1,000,000
54,720,000 â±
-58,280,000 â± (-51.6%)
Perth Pyres45,273,890 â±
750,000 shares+37,023,890 â± (+448.8%)
Perth Pyres
750,000
45,273,890 â±
+37,023,890 â± (+448.8%)
Rimini Rinklers28,516,112 â±
1,000,000 shares+22,516,112 â± (+375.3%)
Rimini Rinklers
1,000,000
28,516,112 â±
+22,516,112 â± (+375.3%)
Cuzco Crows15,772,159 â±
250,000 shares-234,477,841 â± (-93.7%)
Cuzco Crows
250,000
15,772,159 â±
-234,477,841 â± (-93.7%)
Mumbai Monsoons11,184,883 â±
177,500 shares-256,840,117 â± (-95.8%)
Mumbai Monsoons
177,500
11,184,883 â±
-256,840,117 â± (-95.8%)
Winnipeg Wendigos9,311,070 â±
10,000 shares-53,608,930 â± (-85.2%)
Winnipeg Wendigos
10,000
9,311,070 â±
-53,608,930 â± (-85.2%)
Barbados Barracudas6,508,559 â±
257,751 shares-285,781,075 â± (-97.8%)
Barbados Barracudas
257,751
6,508,559 â±
-285,781,075 â± (-97.8%)
Moscow Mules501,427 â±
7,500 shares-56,693,573 â± (-99.1%)
Moscow Mules
7,500
501,427 â±
-56,693,573 â± (-99.1%)
Havana Hammers289,693 â±
10,000 shares-95,190,307 â± (-99.7%)
Havana Hammers
10,000
289,693 â±
-95,190,307 â± (-99.7%)
Vladivostok Vodkas264,892 â±
5,136 shares-39,410,708 â± (-99.3%)
Vladivostok Vodkas
5,136
264,892 â±
-39,410,708 â± (-99.3%)
Amsterdam Aardvarks139,280 â±
2,000 shares-18,116,720 â± (-99.2%)
Amsterdam Aardvarks
2,000
139,280 â±
-18,116,720 â± (-99.2%)
Prague Phantoms23,432 â±
350 shares-210,186,918 â± (-100.0%)
Prague Phantoms
350
23,432 â±
-210,186,918 â± (-100.0%)