MXVVLL
Net Worth
84,283,515 L
Looneys
83,873,157
In Wagers
0
In Exchange
410,358
Ice Shavings
Held
0 Ⓚ
Bought
0
Consecrated
0
Badges
Hot StreakOn FireFirst WagerSeason 1RegularHabitualSeason 3First SealFirst Position
Betting
Total Bets
318
Win Rate
55.0%
175/318 resolved
Won
175
Lost
143
Pending
0
Current Streak
0
Longest Streak
10
Exchange Positions
Winnipeg Wendigos186,569 Ⱡ
200 shares-4,435,031 Ⱡ(-96.0%)
Winnipeg Wendigos
200
186,569 Ⱡ
-4,435,031 Ⱡ(-96.0%)
Helsinki Howlers181,354 Ⱡ
100 shares-6,698,046 Ⱡ(-97.4%)
Helsinki Howlers
100
181,354 Ⱡ
-6,698,046 Ⱡ(-97.4%)
Tokyo Titans29,407 Ⱡ
100 shares+29,207 Ⱡ(+14603.5%)
Tokyo Titans
100
29,407 Ⱡ
+29,207 Ⱡ(+14603.5%)
Mumbai Monsoons13,028 Ⱡ
200 shares-3,795,772 Ⱡ(-99.7%)
Mumbai Monsoons
200
13,028 Ⱡ
-3,795,772 Ⱡ(-99.7%)