LD
Net Worth
3,196,353,622 L
Looneys
3,032,650,552
In Wagers
13,333,332
In Exchange
150,369,738
Ice Shavings
Held
0 Ⓚ
Bought
106
Consecrated
6
Consecrated shavings were given to a parish and are not returned.
Badges
Hot StreakFirst WagerSeason 1RegularHabitualCompulsiveSeason 3All InZeroed OutThe MathematicianFirst PetitionFirst SealReliable EndorserFirst PositionBuilding a PositionActive TraderFirst ExitFrequent SellerFirst BlisterFifty SealedFirst LegendaryStruck in FoilThe WallJambono-Cooked
Betting
Total Bets
2996
Win Rate
51.5%
1542/2996 resolved
Won
1542
Lost
1454
Pending
0
Current Streak
8
Longest Streak
10
Exchange Positions
Montréal Maples91,627,334 Ⱡ
1,100,666 shares-10,423,034,964 Ⱡ(-99.1%)
Montréal Maples
1,100,666
91,627,334 Ⱡ
-10,423,034,964 Ⱡ(-99.1%)
Cairo Crocodiles19,096,463 Ⱡ
394,666 shares-22,738,133 Ⱡ(-54.4%)
Cairo Crocodiles
394,666
19,096,463 Ⱡ
-22,738,133 Ⱡ(-54.4%)
Winnipeg Wendigos9,000,652 Ⱡ
9,666 shares-505,433,534 Ⱡ(-98.3%)
Winnipeg Wendigos
9,666
9,000,652 Ⱡ
-505,433,534 Ⱡ(-98.3%)
Busan Blizzards4,613,447 Ⱡ
10,666 shares-2,504,744,375 Ⱡ(-99.8%)
Busan Blizzards
10,666
4,613,447 Ⱡ
-2,504,744,375 Ⱡ(-99.8%)
Moscow Mules4,407,480 Ⱡ
66,666 shares-692,385,552 Ⱡ(-99.4%)
Moscow Mules
66,666
4,407,480 Ⱡ
-692,385,552 Ⱡ(-99.4%)
Cuzco Crows4,350,898 Ⱡ
66,666 shares-865,507,070 Ⱡ(-99.5%)
Cuzco Crows
66,666
4,350,898 Ⱡ
-865,507,070 Ⱡ(-99.5%)
Samarkand Seagulls3,761,248 Ⱡ
66,666 shares-1,082,827,886 Ⱡ(-99.7%)
Samarkand Seagulls
66,666
3,761,248 Ⱡ
-1,082,827,886 Ⱡ(-99.7%)
Oslo Owls3,541,395 Ⱡ
50,666 shares-1,066,423,193 Ⱡ(-99.7%)
Oslo Owls
50,666
3,541,395 Ⱡ
-1,066,423,193 Ⱡ(-99.7%)
Oman Orcas2,717,874 Ⱡ
36,666 shares-204,078,366 Ⱡ(-98.7%)
Oman Orcas
36,666
2,717,874 Ⱡ
-204,078,366 Ⱡ(-98.7%)
Nairobi Narwhals2,081,823 Ⱡ
29,666 shares-79,381,013 Ⱡ(-97.4%)
Nairobi Narwhals
29,666
2,081,823 Ⱡ
-79,381,013 Ⱡ(-97.4%)
Caracas Chameleons1,812,500 Ⱡ
70,000 shares-1,594,887,500 Ⱡ(-99.9%)
Caracas Chameleons
70,000
1,812,500 Ⱡ
-1,594,887,500 Ⱡ(-99.9%)
McMurdo Monoliths1,548,041 Ⱡ
6,666 shares-214,077,061 Ⱡ(-99.3%)
McMurdo Monoliths
6,666
1,548,041 Ⱡ
-214,077,061 Ⱡ(-99.3%)
Gander Geese887,873 Ⱡ
6,666 shares-120,206,683 Ⱡ(-99.3%)
Gander Geese
6,666
887,873 Ⱡ
-120,206,683 Ⱡ(-99.3%)
Stockholm Sirens299,914 Ⱡ
1,666 shares-448,925,324 Ⱡ(-99.9%)
Stockholm Sirens
1,666
299,914 Ⱡ
-448,925,324 Ⱡ(-99.9%)
Amsterdam Aardvarks255,220 Ⱡ
3,666 shares-21,066,236 Ⱡ(-98.8%)
Amsterdam Aardvarks
3,666
255,220 Ⱡ
-21,066,236 Ⱡ(-98.8%)
Guadalajara Gatos104,834 Ⱡ
666 shares-21,137,236 Ⱡ(-99.5%)
Guadalajara Gatos
666
104,834 Ⱡ
-21,137,236 Ⱡ(-99.5%)
Vladivostok Vodkas85,981 Ⱡ
1,666 shares-18,384,961 Ⱡ(-99.5%)
Vladivostok Vodkas
1,666
85,981 Ⱡ
-18,384,961 Ⱡ(-99.5%)
Reykjavik Ravens55,514 Ⱡ
666 shares-161,923,678 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Reykjavik Ravens
666
55,514 Ⱡ
-161,923,678 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
São Paulo Serpents48,370 Ⱡ
1,666 shares-72,227,708 Ⱡ(-99.9%)
São Paulo Serpents
1,666
48,370 Ⱡ
-72,227,708 Ⱡ(-99.9%)
Rimini Rinklers22,607 Ⱡ
666 shares-5,049,649 Ⱡ(-99.6%)
Rimini Rinklers
666
22,607 Ⱡ
-5,049,649 Ⱡ(-99.6%)
Barbados Barracudas17,641 Ⱡ
666 shares-11,225,771 Ⱡ(-99.8%)
Barbados Barracudas
666
17,641 Ⱡ
-11,225,771 Ⱡ(-99.8%)
Wellington Whales17,533 Ⱡ
666 shares-61,412,309 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Wellington Whales
666
17,533 Ⱡ
-61,412,309 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Zanzibar Zebras8,288 Ⱡ
251 shares-112,192 Ⱡ(-93.1%)
Zanzibar Zebras
251
8,288 Ⱡ
-112,192 Ⱡ(-93.1%)
Cyprus Chimeras6,808 Ⱡ
250 shares-61,692 Ⱡ(-90.1%)
Cyprus Chimeras
250
6,808 Ⱡ
-61,692 Ⱡ(-90.1%)