Jen P
Net Worth
13,318,961,678 L
Looneys
13,307,686,574
In Wagers
0
In Exchange
11,275,104
Ice Shavings
Held
164 Ⓚ
Bought
204
Consecrated
30
Consecrated shavings were given to a parish and are not returned.
Badges
Hot StreakOn FireFirst WagerSeason 1RegularHabitualCompulsiveSeason 3The MathematicianFirst SealReliable EndorserFirst PositionFirst BlisterFirst LegendaryJambono-Cooked
Betting
Total Bets
1001
Win Rate
54.6%
547/1001 resolved
Won
547
Lost
454
Pending
0
Current Streak
0
Longest Streak
13
Exchange Positions
Guadalajara Gatos10,363,534 Ⱡ
66,666 shares-139,301,636 Ⱡ(-93.1%)
Guadalajara Gatos
66,666
10,363,534 Ⱡ
-139,301,636 Ⱡ(-93.1%)
Cuzco Crows308,116 Ⱡ
4,666 shares-6,023,646 Ⱡ(-95.1%)
Cuzco Crows
4,666
308,116 Ⱡ
-6,023,646 Ⱡ(-95.1%)
São Paulo Serpents193,354 Ⱡ
6,666 shares-4,359,524 Ⱡ(-95.8%)
São Paulo Serpents
6,666
193,354 Ⱡ
-4,359,524 Ⱡ(-95.8%)
McMurdo Monoliths154,842 Ⱡ
666 shares-533,136 Ⱡ(-77.5%)
McMurdo Monoliths
666
154,842 Ⱡ
-533,136 Ⱡ(-77.5%)
Chengdu Cranes84,534 Ⱡ
1,666 shares-838,430 Ⱡ(-90.8%)
Chengdu Cranes
1,666
84,534 Ⱡ
-838,430 Ⱡ(-90.8%)
Kyiv Kestrels78,356 Ⱡ
1,666 shares-1,627,628 Ⱡ(-95.4%)
Kyiv Kestrels
1,666
78,356 Ⱡ
-1,627,628 Ⱡ(-95.4%)
Ushuaia Undertow43,982 Ⱡ
666 shares-397,576 Ⱡ(-90.0%)
Ushuaia Undertow
666
43,982 Ⱡ
-397,576 Ⱡ(-90.0%)
Havana Hammers19,328 Ⱡ
666 shares-310,342 Ⱡ(-94.1%)
Havana Hammers
666
19,328 Ⱡ
-310,342 Ⱡ(-94.1%)
Tehran Tigers14,068 Ⱡ
500 shares-794,932 Ⱡ(-98.3%)
Tehran Tigers
500
14,068 Ⱡ
-794,932 Ⱡ(-98.3%)
Medellín Mapaches12,029 Ⱡ
16 shares-32,099 Ⱡ(-72.7%)
Medellín Mapaches
16
12,029 Ⱡ
-32,099 Ⱡ(-72.7%)
Atlantis Amonites2,847 Ⱡ
26 shares-72,137 Ⱡ(-96.2%)
Atlantis Amonites
26
2,847 Ⱡ
-72,137 Ⱡ(-96.2%)
Samarkand Seagulls114 Ⱡ
2 shares-3,242 Ⱡ(-96.6%)
Samarkand Seagulls
2
114 Ⱡ
-3,242 Ⱡ(-96.6%)