Ilias
Net Worth
15,304,688,736 L
Looneys
15,273,070,907
In Wagers
0
In Exchange
31,617,829
Ice Shavings
Held
128,760 Ⓚ
Bought
182,722
Consecrated
30,036
Consecrated shavings were given to a parish and are not returned.
Badges
Hot StreakOn FireFirst WagerSeason 1PreregisteredRegularHabitualCompulsiveSeason 3All InZeroed OutThe MathematicianFirst Five HundredFirst PetitionFirst SealReliable EndorserSeal-BearerRatifiedFirst PositionFirst ExitFirst BlisterFifty SealedFirst LegendaryStruck in FoilThe WallJambono-Cooked
Betting
Total Bets
1812
Win Rate
52.3%
948/1812 resolved
Won
948
Lost
864
Pending
0
Current Streak
3
Longest Streak
11
Exchange Positions
Helsinki Howlers22,254,669 Ⱡ
12,300 shares-1,317,252,231 Ⱡ(-98.3%)
Helsinki Howlers
12,300
22,254,669 Ⱡ
-1,317,252,231 Ⱡ(-98.3%)
Reykjavik Ravens8,371,229 Ⱡ
102,375 shares-331,513,771 Ⱡ(-97.5%)
Reykjavik Ravens
102,375
8,371,229 Ⱡ
-331,513,771 Ⱡ(-97.5%)
Rimini Rinklers608,971 Ⱡ
18,000 shares-6,483,029 Ⱡ(-91.4%)
Rimini Rinklers
18,000
608,971 Ⱡ
-6,483,029 Ⱡ(-91.4%)
Tokyo Titans295,195 Ⱡ
1,004 shares-25,478,489 Ⱡ(-98.9%)
Tokyo Titans
1,004
295,195 Ⱡ
-25,478,489 Ⱡ(-98.9%)
Busan Blizzards43,341 Ⱡ
100 shares+29,841 Ⱡ(+221.0%)
Busan Blizzards
100
43,341 Ⱡ
+29,841 Ⱡ(+221.0%)
McMurdo Monoliths23,252 Ⱡ
100 shares+6,852 Ⱡ(+41.8%)
McMurdo Monoliths
100
23,252 Ⱡ
+6,852 Ⱡ(+41.8%)
Gander Geese13,336 Ⱡ
100 shares+3,136 Ⱡ(+30.7%)
Gander Geese
100
13,336 Ⱡ
+3,136 Ⱡ(+30.7%)
Cairo Crocodiles5,203 Ⱡ
100 shares-4,997 Ⱡ(-49.0%)
Cairo Crocodiles
100
5,203 Ⱡ
-4,997 Ⱡ(-49.0%)
Wellington Whales2,633 Ⱡ
100 shares-7,367 Ⱡ(-73.7%)
Wellington Whales
100
2,633 Ⱡ
-7,367 Ⱡ(-73.7%)