GutsyOmnivore
Net Worth
24,452,687 L
Looneys
18,973,434
In Wagers
0
In Exchange
5,479,253
Ice Shavings
Held
291 Ⓚ
Bought
291
Consecrated
0
Badges
Hot StreakSeason 1RegularHabitualSeason 3All InZeroed OutFirst SealFirst Position
Betting
Total Bets
147
Win Rate
53.1%
78/147 resolved
Won
78
Lost
69
Pending
0
Current Streak
0
Longest Streak
9
Exchange Positions
Tokyo Titans5,129,211 Ⱡ
17,500 shares-7,295,789 Ⱡ(-58.7%)
Tokyo Titans
17,500
5,129,211 Ⱡ
-7,295,789 Ⱡ(-58.7%)
McMurdo Monoliths116,251 Ⱡ
500 shares+33,751 Ⱡ(+40.9%)
McMurdo Monoliths
500
116,251 Ⱡ
+33,751 Ⱡ(+40.9%)
Perth Pyres103,454 Ⱡ
1,500 shares-112,546 Ⱡ(-52.1%)
Perth Pyres
1,500
103,454 Ⱡ
-112,546 Ⱡ(-52.1%)
Mumbai Monsoons65,132 Ⱡ
1,000 shares-46,868 Ⱡ(-41.8%)
Mumbai Monsoons
1,000
65,132 Ⱡ
-46,868 Ⱡ(-41.8%)
Montréal Maples50,345 Ⱡ
500 shares-23,655 Ⱡ(-32.0%)
Montréal Maples
500
50,345 Ⱡ
-23,655 Ⱡ(-32.0%)
Wellington Whales13,163 Ⱡ
500 shares-36,837 Ⱡ(-73.7%)
Wellington Whales
500
13,163 Ⱡ
-36,837 Ⱡ(-73.7%)
Rimini Rinklers1,697 Ⱡ
50 shares-5,203 Ⱡ(-75.4%)
Rimini Rinklers
50
1,697 Ⱡ
-5,203 Ⱡ(-75.4%)