GarconMoron
Favorite Team
Reykjavik RavensJoined
May 17, 2026
Net Worth
72,281,187 L
Looneys
45,099,700
In Wagers
0
In Exchange
27,181,487
Ice Shavings
Held
400 Ⓚ
Bought
432
Consecrated
32
Consecrated shavings were given to a parish and are not returned.
Badges
Season 1First WagerHot StreakRegularFirst SealFirst PositionHabitualBetrayer
Betting
Total Bets
102
Win Rate
51.0%
52/102 resolved
Won
52
Lost
50
Pending
0
Current Streak
0
Longest Streak
5
Exchange Positions
Reykjavik Ravens19,903,749 Ⱡ
30,000 shares-52,636,251 Ⱡ(-72.6%)
Reykjavik Ravens
30,000
19,903,749 Ⱡ
-52,636,251 Ⱡ(-72.6%)
Guadalajara Gatos5,432,706 Ⱡ
30,000 shares-81,327,294 Ⱡ(-93.7%)
Guadalajara Gatos
30,000
5,432,706 Ⱡ
-81,327,294 Ⱡ(-93.7%)
Tokyo Titans1,845,032 Ⱡ
500 shares+1,744,532 Ⱡ(+1735.9%)
Tokyo Titans
500
1,845,032 Ⱡ
+1,744,532 Ⱡ(+1735.9%)