FatPenguin
Net Worth
369,492,955,282 L
Looneys
528,761,402
In Wagers
363,000,000,000
In Exchange
5,964,193,880
Ice Shavings
Held
82,495 Ⓚ
Bought
96,597
Consecrated
102
Consecrated shavings were given to a parish and are not returned.
Badges
Hot StreakFirst WagerSeason 1PreregisteredRegularHabitualBetrayerSeason 3All InZeroed OutFirst PetitionReliable EndorserRatifiedFirst PositionBuilding a PositionActive TraderFirst ExitFrequent SellerProfit-TakerMajority OwnerFirst BlisterFifty SealedFirst LegendaryStruck in FoilThe WallJambono-Cooked
Betting
Total Bets
211
Win Rate
58.9%
123/209 resolved
Won
123
Lost
86
Pending
2
Current Streak
0
Longest Streak
9
Exchange Positions
Winnipeg Wendigos1,165,155,807 Ⱡ
1,638,900 shares+1,009,460,307 Ⱡ(+648.4%)
Winnipeg Wendigos
1,638,900
1,165,155,807 Ⱡ
+1,009,460,307 Ⱡ(+648.4%)
Medellín Mapaches821,359,094 Ⱡ
1,379,490 shares+745,487,144 Ⱡ(+982.6%)
Medellín Mapaches
1,379,490
821,359,094 Ⱡ
+745,487,144 Ⱡ(+982.6%)
Oahu Otters682,953,017 Ⱡ
999,500 shares+519,035,017 Ⱡ(+316.6%)
Oahu Otters
999,500
682,953,017 Ⱡ
+519,035,017 Ⱡ(+316.6%)
Tokyo Titans369,191,685 Ⱡ
1,650,000 shares+238,841,685 Ⱡ(+183.2%)
Tokyo Titans
1,650,000
369,191,685 Ⱡ
+238,841,685 Ⱡ(+183.2%)
Dublin Dragons336,547,600 Ⱡ
1,499,000 shares-993,065,400 Ⱡ(-74.7%)
Dublin Dragons
1,499,000
336,547,600 Ⱡ
-993,065,400 Ⱡ(-74.7%)
Helsinki Howlers331,331,141 Ⱡ
189,300 shares+312,022,541 Ⱡ(+1616.0%)
Helsinki Howlers
189,300
331,331,141 Ⱡ
+312,022,541 Ⱡ(+1616.0%)
Phuket Podcasters292,389,041 Ⱡ
1,500,001 shares+94,388,909 Ⱡ(+47.7%)
Phuket Podcasters
1,500,001
292,389,041 Ⱡ
+94,388,909 Ⱡ(+47.7%)
McMurdo Monoliths260,106,141 Ⱡ
1,421,499 shares+88,104,762 Ⱡ(+51.2%)
McMurdo Monoliths
1,421,499
260,106,141 Ⱡ
+88,104,762 Ⱡ(+51.2%)
Nuuk Nanuqs237,077,778 Ⱡ
1,500,000 shares-581,922,222 Ⱡ(-71.1%)
Nuuk Nanuqs
1,500,000
237,077,778 Ⱡ
-581,922,222 Ⱡ(-71.1%)
Busan Blizzards132,625,216 Ⱡ
325,000 shares+21,150,216 Ⱡ(+19.0%)
Busan Blizzards
325,000
132,625,216 Ⱡ
+21,150,216 Ⱡ(+19.0%)
Montréal Maples117,452,872 Ⱡ
1,499,500 shares+24,483,872 Ⱡ(+26.3%)
Montréal Maples
1,499,500
117,452,872 Ⱡ
+24,483,872 Ⱡ(+26.3%)
Oman Orcas91,530,655 Ⱡ
1,599,950 shares-1,007,634,995 Ⱡ(-91.7%)
Oman Orcas
1,599,950
91,530,655 Ⱡ
-1,007,634,995 Ⱡ(-91.7%)
Oslo Owls88,597,827 Ⱡ
1,650,000 shares-1,454,152,173 Ⱡ(-94.3%)
Oslo Owls
1,650,000
88,597,827 Ⱡ
-1,454,152,173 Ⱡ(-94.3%)
Monaco Moose84,722,698 Ⱡ
1,600,000 shares-438,477,302 Ⱡ(-83.8%)
Monaco Moose
1,600,000
84,722,698 Ⱡ
-438,477,302 Ⱡ(-83.8%)
Johannesburg Jaguars84,321,209 Ⱡ
1,600,001 shares-670,879,263 Ⱡ(-88.8%)
Johannesburg Jaguars
1,600,001
84,321,209 Ⱡ
-670,879,263 Ⱡ(-88.8%)
Moscow Mules84,050,471 Ⱡ
1,649,900 shares-74,339,929 Ⱡ(-46.9%)
Moscow Mules
1,649,900
84,050,471 Ⱡ
-74,339,929 Ⱡ(-46.9%)
Perth Pyres80,257,151 Ⱡ
1,494,500 shares-39,302,849 Ⱡ(-32.9%)
Perth Pyres
1,494,500
80,257,151 Ⱡ
-39,302,849 Ⱡ(-32.9%)
Singapore Scorpions76,000,118 Ⱡ
1,500,003 shares-1,316,002,666 Ⱡ(-94.5%)
Singapore Scorpions
1,500,003
76,000,118 Ⱡ
-1,316,002,666 Ⱡ(-94.5%)
Samarkand Seagulls71,713,623 Ⱡ
1,649,500 shares-746,438,377 Ⱡ(-91.2%)
Samarkand Seagulls
1,649,500
71,713,623 Ⱡ
-746,438,377 Ⱡ(-91.2%)
São Paulo Serpents52,913,553 Ⱡ
2,790,198 shares-837,159,609 Ⱡ(-94.1%)
São Paulo Serpents
2,790,198
52,913,553 Ⱡ
-837,159,609 Ⱡ(-94.1%)
Panama Pangolins49,399,924 Ⱡ
1,499,997 shares-193,599,590 Ⱡ(-79.7%)
Panama Pangolins
1,499,997
49,399,924 Ⱡ
-193,599,590 Ⱡ(-79.7%)
Vladivostok Vodkas48,538,756 Ⱡ
1,145,310 shares-1,125,403,994 Ⱡ(-95.9%)
Vladivostok Vodkas
1,145,310
48,538,756 Ⱡ
-1,125,403,994 Ⱡ(-95.9%)
Guadalajara Gatos44,675,676 Ⱡ
300,000 shares-47,424,324 Ⱡ(-51.5%)
Guadalajara Gatos
300,000
44,675,676 Ⱡ
-47,424,324 Ⱡ(-51.5%)
Chengdu Cranes42,636,215 Ⱡ
1,000,006 shares-220,365,363 Ⱡ(-83.8%)
Chengdu Cranes
1,000,006
42,636,215 Ⱡ
-220,365,363 Ⱡ(-83.8%)
Mumbai Monsoons42,000,631 Ⱡ
735,000 shares-337,994,369 Ⱡ(-88.9%)
Mumbai Monsoons
735,000
42,000,631 Ⱡ
-337,994,369 Ⱡ(-88.9%)
Rimini Rinklers37,964,195 Ⱡ
1,421,003 shares-456,544,849 Ⱡ(-92.3%)
Rimini Rinklers
1,421,003
37,964,195 Ⱡ
-456,544,849 Ⱡ(-92.3%)
Havana Hammers33,155,294 Ⱡ
1,460,000 shares-117,224,706 Ⱡ(-78.0%)
Havana Hammers
1,460,000
33,155,294 Ⱡ
-117,224,706 Ⱡ(-78.0%)
Prague Phantoms32,051,046 Ⱡ
526,730 shares+19,409,526 Ⱡ(+153.5%)
Prague Phantoms
526,730
32,051,046 Ⱡ
+19,409,526 Ⱡ(+153.5%)
Cyprus Chimeras31,771,400 Ⱡ
1,499,950 shares-271,218,500 Ⱡ(-89.5%)
Cyprus Chimeras
1,499,950
31,771,400 Ⱡ
-271,218,500 Ⱡ(-89.5%)
Lagos Lions30,708,702 Ⱡ
1,499,500 shares-89,251,298 Ⱡ(-74.4%)
Lagos Lions
1,499,500
30,708,702 Ⱡ
-89,251,298 Ⱡ(-74.4%)
Caracas Chameleons22,040,112 Ⱡ
1,000,006 shares-594,963,590 Ⱡ(-96.4%)
Caracas Chameleons
1,000,006
22,040,112 Ⱡ
-594,963,590 Ⱡ(-96.4%)
Gander Geese20,084,832 Ⱡ
155,050 shares-27,360,468 Ⱡ(-57.7%)
Gander Geese
155,050
20,084,832 Ⱡ
-27,360,468 Ⱡ(-57.7%)
Dakar Djinns14,921,054 Ⱡ
239,500 shares-19,327,446 Ⱡ(-56.4%)
Dakar Djinns
239,500
14,921,054 Ⱡ
-19,327,446 Ⱡ(-56.4%)
Stockholm Sirens13,927,478 Ⱡ
78,498 shares+7,098,152 Ⱡ(+103.9%)
Stockholm Sirens
78,498
13,927,478 Ⱡ
+7,098,152 Ⱡ(+103.9%)
Cairo Crocodiles10,889,036 Ⱡ
218,000 shares-85,248,964 Ⱡ(-88.7%)
Cairo Crocodiles
218,000
10,889,036 Ⱡ
-85,248,964 Ⱡ(-88.7%)
Nairobi Narwhals6,986,093 Ⱡ
100,895 shares-94,816,962 Ⱡ(-93.1%)
Nairobi Narwhals
100,895
6,986,093 Ⱡ
-94,816,962 Ⱡ(-93.1%)
Ushuaia Undertow6,608,527 Ⱡ
102,001 shares-27,969,812 Ⱡ(-80.9%)
Ushuaia Undertow
102,001
6,608,527 Ⱡ
-27,969,812 Ⱡ(-80.9%)
Cuzco Crows6,485,620 Ⱡ
99,998 shares-97,612,298 Ⱡ(-93.8%)
Cuzco Crows
99,998
6,485,620 Ⱡ
-97,612,298 Ⱡ(-93.8%)
Wellington Whales3,804,733 Ⱡ
148,600 shares-593,567,267 Ⱡ(-99.4%)
Wellington Whales
148,600
3,804,733 Ⱡ
-593,567,267 Ⱡ(-99.4%)
Barbados Barracudas2,597,039 Ⱡ
99,900 shares-193,007,161 Ⱡ(-98.7%)
Barbados Barracudas
99,900
2,597,039 Ⱡ
-193,007,161 Ⱡ(-98.7%)
Zanzibar Zebras2,435,481 Ⱡ
74,800 shares-117,768,119 Ⱡ(-98.0%)
Zanzibar Zebras
74,800
2,435,481 Ⱡ
-117,768,119 Ⱡ(-98.0%)
Kyiv Kestrels211,439 Ⱡ
4,498 shares-332,819 Ⱡ(-61.2%)
Kyiv Kestrels
4,498
211,439 Ⱡ
-332,819 Ⱡ(-61.2%)
Amsterdam Aardvarks3,483 Ⱡ
50 shares+2,883 Ⱡ(+480.5%)
Amsterdam Aardvarks
50
3,483 Ⱡ
+2,883 Ⱡ(+480.5%)
Reykjavik Ravens417 Ⱡ
5 shares-783 Ⱡ(-65.3%)
Reykjavik Ravens
5
417 Ⱡ
-783 Ⱡ(-65.3%)