Esk
Net Worth
18,191,655,931 L
Looneys
12,550,406,245
In Wagers
1,030,000,000
In Exchange
4,611,249,686
Ice Shavings
Held
626 Ⓚ
Bought
626
Consecrated
0
Badges
First WagerRegularSeason 2Season 3First SealFirst PositionFirst ExitFirst BlisterFifty SealedFirst LegendaryThe WallJambono-Cooked
Betting
Total Bets
58
Win Rate
46.6%
27/58 resolved
Won
27
Lost
31
Pending
0
Current Streak
4
Longest Streak
4
Exchange Positions
Helsinki Howlers4,587,769,471 Ⱡ
50,000 shares+392,169,471 Ⱡ(+9.3%)
Helsinki Howlers
50,000
4,587,769,471 Ⱡ
+392,169,471 Ⱡ(+9.3%)
Prague Phantoms20,766,866 Ⱡ
59,676 shares-1,475,071,750 Ⱡ(-98.6%)
Prague Phantoms
59,676
20,766,866 Ⱡ
-1,475,071,750 Ⱡ(-98.6%)
McMurdo Monoliths2,114,784 Ⱡ
1 shares+2,114,380 Ⱡ(+523361.4%)
McMurdo Monoliths
1
2,114,784 Ⱡ
+2,114,380 Ⱡ(+523361.4%)
Tokyo Titans426,202 Ⱡ
100 shares+234,102 Ⱡ(+121.9%)
Tokyo Titans
100
426,202 Ⱡ
+234,102 Ⱡ(+121.9%)
Cyprus Chimeras64,802 Ⱡ
5,000 shares-21,645,198 Ⱡ(-99.7%)
Cyprus Chimeras
5,000
64,802 Ⱡ
-21,645,198 Ⱡ(-99.7%)
Lagos Lions43,445 Ⱡ
5,500 shares-21,164,555 Ⱡ(-99.8%)
Lagos Lions
5,500
43,445 Ⱡ
-21,164,555 Ⱡ(-99.8%)
Wellington Whales41,341 Ⱡ
13,000 shares-806,062,659 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Wellington Whales
13,000
41,341 Ⱡ
-806,062,659 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Reykjavik Ravens8,080 Ⱡ
5,500 shares-320,746,420 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Reykjavik Ravens
5,500
8,080 Ⱡ
-320,746,420 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Oman Orcas7,114 Ⱡ
15,000 shares-72,697,886 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Oman Orcas
15,000
7,114 Ⱡ
-72,697,886 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Medellín Mapaches3,919 Ⱡ
2,615 shares-762,469,936 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
Medellín Mapaches
2,615
3,919 Ⱡ
-762,469,936 Ⱡ(-100.0%)
São Paulo Serpents3,662 Ⱡ
100 shares-111,438 Ⱡ(-96.8%)
São Paulo Serpents
100
3,662 Ⱡ
-111,438 Ⱡ(-96.8%)