David
Net Worth
526,254,490 L
Looneys
337,726,236
In Wagers
0
In Exchange
188,528,254
Ice Shavings
Held
7 Ⓚ
Bought
7
Consecrated
0
Badges
Hot StreakFirst WagerSeason 1RegularHabitualSeason 3All InFog WalkerPuck-WhisperedZeroed OutFirst SealFirst PositionFirst BlisterFirst LegendaryJambono-Cooked
Betting
Total Bets
323
Win Rate
48.3%
156/323 resolved
Won
156
Lost
167
Pending
0
Current Streak
0
Longest Streak
7
Exchange Positions
Mumbai Monsoons187,177,956 Ⱡ
142,089 shares-282,852,456 Ⱡ(-60.2%)
Mumbai Monsoons
142,089
187,177,956 Ⱡ
-282,852,456 Ⱡ(-60.2%)
Rimini Rinklers1,107,688 Ⱡ
7,000 shares-41,557,312 Ⱡ(-97.4%)
Rimini Rinklers
7,000
1,107,688 Ⱡ
-41,557,312 Ⱡ(-97.4%)
Johannesburg Jaguars237,145 Ⱡ
2,200 shares-17,433,255 Ⱡ(-98.7%)
Johannesburg Jaguars
2,200
237,145 Ⱡ
-17,433,255 Ⱡ(-98.7%)
Singapore Scorpions5,465 Ⱡ
49 shares-55,344 Ⱡ(-91.0%)
Singapore Scorpions
49
5,465 Ⱡ
-55,344 Ⱡ(-91.0%)