CriticalMiss
Favorite Team
Stockholm SirensJoined
May 19, 2026
Net Worth
2,208,534,064 L
Looneys
1,498,812,482
In Wagers
0
In Exchange
709,721,582
Ice Shavings
Held
993 Ⓚ
Bought
46,145
Consecrated
45,152
Consecrated shavings were given to a parish and are not returned.
Badges
Hot StreakFirst WagerSeason 1RegularHabitualCompulsiveAll InZeroed OutFirst SealReliable EndorserFirst PositionBuilding a PositionActive TraderFirst ExitFirst BlisterFifty SealedFirst LegendaryThe WallJambono-Cooked
Betting
Total Bets
741
Win Rate
53.6%
397/741 resolved
Won
397
Lost
344
Pending
0
Current Streak
2
Longest Streak
10
Exchange Positions
Stockholm Sirens606,044,166 Ⱡ
130,000 shares+213,964,166 Ⱡ(+54.6%)
Stockholm Sirens
130,000
606,044,166 Ⱡ
+213,964,166 Ⱡ(+54.6%)
Moscow Mules72,551,222 Ⱡ
360,000 shares-650,688,778 Ⱡ(-90.0%)
Moscow Mules
360,000
72,551,222 Ⱡ
-650,688,778 Ⱡ(-90.0%)
Barbados Barracudas31,126,194 Ⱡ
10,000 shares+18,446,194 Ⱡ(+145.5%)
Barbados Barracudas
10,000
31,126,194 Ⱡ
+18,446,194 Ⱡ(+145.5%)