CptnScienceMan
Net Worth
23,292,240,189 L
Looneys
4,578,515,196
In Wagers
18,000,000,000
In Exchange
713,724,993
Ice Shavings
Held
2,485 Ⓚ
Bought
107,184
Consecrated
103,569
Consecrated shavings were given to a parish and are not returned.
Badges
Hot StreakFirst WagerSeason 1PreregisteredRegularHabitualCompulsiveBetrayerSeason 3All InZeroed OutThe MathematicianFirst Five HundredFirst PetitionFirst SealReliable EndorserRatifiedFirst PositionBuilding a PositionFirst ExitFrequent SellerMajority OwnerFirst BlisterFirst LegendaryJambono-Cooked
Betting
Total Bets
1685
Win Rate
50.1%
836/1667 resolved
Won
836
Lost
831
Pending
18
Current Streak
1
Longest Streak
9
Exchange Positions
Stockholm Sirens399,979,180 Ⱡ
3,849,990 shares-3,946,659,530 Ⱡ(-90.8%)
Stockholm Sirens
3,849,990
399,979,180 Ⱡ
-3,946,659,530 Ⱡ(-90.8%)
Busan Blizzards69,896,481 Ⱡ
166,395 shares-485,862,819 Ⱡ(-87.4%)
Busan Blizzards
166,395
69,896,481 Ⱡ
-485,862,819 Ⱡ(-87.4%)
Oman Orcas60,045,363 Ⱡ
950,000 shares-242,054,637 Ⱡ(-80.1%)
Oman Orcas
950,000
60,045,363 Ⱡ
-242,054,637 Ⱡ(-80.1%)
McMurdo Monoliths33,909,786 Ⱡ
150,000 shares-116,090,214 Ⱡ(-77.4%)
McMurdo Monoliths
150,000
33,909,786 Ⱡ
-116,090,214 Ⱡ(-77.4%)
Wellington Whales22,208,814 Ⱡ
1,005,000 shares-113,466,186 Ⱡ(-83.6%)
Wellington Whales
1,005,000
22,208,814 Ⱡ
-113,466,186 Ⱡ(-83.6%)
Atlantis Amonites20,075,316 Ⱡ
190,000 shares-169,924,684 Ⱡ(-89.4%)
Atlantis Amonites
190,000
20,075,316 Ⱡ
-169,924,684 Ⱡ(-89.4%)
Nairobi Narwhals16,841,022 Ⱡ
250,000 shares-233,158,978 Ⱡ(-93.3%)
Nairobi Narwhals
250,000
16,841,022 Ⱡ
-233,158,978 Ⱡ(-93.3%)
Oslo Owls16,840,909 Ⱡ
250,000 shares-233,159,091 Ⱡ(-93.3%)
Oslo Owls
250,000
16,840,909 Ⱡ
-233,159,091 Ⱡ(-93.3%)
Prague Phantoms15,977,683 Ⱡ
250,000 shares-234,022,317 Ⱡ(-93.6%)
Prague Phantoms
250,000
15,977,683 Ⱡ
-234,022,317 Ⱡ(-93.6%)
Moscow Mules15,977,272 Ⱡ
250,000 shares-234,022,728 Ⱡ(-93.6%)
Moscow Mules
250,000
15,977,272 Ⱡ
-234,022,728 Ⱡ(-93.6%)
Singapore Scorpions15,545,455 Ⱡ
250,000 shares-234,454,545 Ⱡ(-93.8%)
Singapore Scorpions
250,000
15,545,455 Ⱡ
-234,454,545 Ⱡ(-93.8%)
Cairo Crocodiles12,414,772 Ⱡ
250,000 shares-175,085,228 Ⱡ(-93.4%)
Cairo Crocodiles
250,000
12,414,772 Ⱡ
-175,085,228 Ⱡ(-93.4%)
Dublin Dragons10,034,768 Ⱡ
35,000 shares-24,965,232 Ⱡ(-71.3%)
Dublin Dragons
35,000
10,034,768 Ⱡ
-24,965,232 Ⱡ(-71.3%)
Gander Geese3,978,172 Ⱡ
30,000 shares-80,231,828 Ⱡ(-95.3%)
Gander Geese
30,000
3,978,172 Ⱡ
-80,231,828 Ⱡ(-95.3%)