Burr
Net Worth
16,589,553,121 L
Looneys
13,211,154,110
In Wagers
0
In Exchange
3,378,399,011
Ice Shavings
Held
5,995 Ⓚ
Bought
8,115
Consecrated
69
Consecrated shavings were given to a parish and are not returned.
Badges
Hot StreakFirst WagerSeason 1PreregisteredRegularHabitualBetrayerSeason 3All InZeroed OutFirst Five HundredFirst PetitionFirst SealReliable EndorserRatifiedFirst PositionBuilding a PositionActive TraderFirst ExitMajority OwnerFirst BlisterFifty SealedFirst LegendaryThe WallJambono-Cooked
Betting
Total Bets
297
Win Rate
61.6%
183/297 resolved
Won
183
Lost
114
Pending
0
Current Streak
0
Longest Streak
8
Exchange Positions
Helsinki Howlers976,276,543 Ⱡ
600,000 shares+12,676,543 Ⱡ(+1.3%)
Helsinki Howlers
600,000
976,276,543 Ⱡ
+12,676,543 Ⱡ(+1.3%)
Oahu Otters683,240,000 Ⱡ
1,000,000 shares+36,240,000 Ⱡ(+5.6%)
Oahu Otters
1,000,000
683,240,000 Ⱡ
+36,240,000 Ⱡ(+5.6%)
McMurdo Monoliths418,530,421 Ⱡ
2,739,000 shares-4,522,625,579 Ⱡ(-91.5%)
McMurdo Monoliths
2,739,000
418,530,421 Ⱡ
-4,522,625,579 Ⱡ(-91.5%)
Winnipeg Wendigos264,735,841 Ⱡ
300,000 shares-765,764,159 Ⱡ(-74.3%)
Winnipeg Wendigos
300,000
264,735,841 Ⱡ
-765,764,159 Ⱡ(-74.3%)
Busan Blizzards122,976,378 Ⱡ
300,000 shares+11,976,378 Ⱡ(+10.8%)
Busan Blizzards
300,000
122,976,378 Ⱡ
+11,976,378 Ⱡ(+10.8%)
Reykjavik Ravens102,228,322 Ⱡ
1,600,000 shares-1,724,971,678 Ⱡ(-94.4%)
Reykjavik Ravens
1,600,000
102,228,322 Ⱡ
-1,724,971,678 Ⱡ(-94.4%)
Tokyo Titans83,453,649 Ⱡ
300,000 shares-1,919,646,351 Ⱡ(-95.8%)
Tokyo Titans
300,000
83,453,649 Ⱡ
-1,919,646,351 Ⱡ(-95.8%)
Cuzco Crows81,048,175 Ⱡ
1,600,000 shares-458,151,825 Ⱡ(-85.0%)
Cuzco Crows
1,600,000
81,048,175 Ⱡ
-458,151,825 Ⱡ(-85.0%)
Stockholm Sirens66,931,452 Ⱡ
400,000 shares-32,268,548 Ⱡ(-32.5%)
Stockholm Sirens
400,000
66,931,452 Ⱡ
-32,268,548 Ⱡ(-32.5%)
Johannesburg Jaguars57,760,000 Ⱡ
1,000,000 shares-330,240,000 Ⱡ(-85.1%)
Johannesburg Jaguars
1,000,000
57,760,000 Ⱡ
-330,240,000 Ⱡ(-85.1%)
Tahiti Tsunami53,042,195 Ⱡ
1,633,333 shares-1,446,357,499 Ⱡ(-96.5%)
Tahiti Tsunami
1,633,333
53,042,195 Ⱡ
-1,446,357,499 Ⱡ(-96.5%)
Cairo Crocodiles43,700,000 Ⱡ
1,000,000 shares-102,300,000 Ⱡ(-70.1%)
Cairo Crocodiles
1,000,000
43,700,000 Ⱡ
-102,300,000 Ⱡ(-70.1%)
Zanzibar Zebras41,139,825 Ⱡ
1,633,333 shares-522,360,060 Ⱡ(-92.7%)
Zanzibar Zebras
1,633,333
41,139,825 Ⱡ
-522,360,060 Ⱡ(-92.7%)
Gander Geese37,846,381 Ⱡ
300,000 shares-40,153,619 Ⱡ(-51.5%)
Gander Geese
300,000
37,846,381 Ⱡ
-40,153,619 Ⱡ(-51.5%)
Medellín Mapaches37,238,208 Ⱡ
50,000 shares-200,411,792 Ⱡ(-84.3%)
Medellín Mapaches
50,000
37,238,208 Ⱡ
-200,411,792 Ⱡ(-84.3%)
Tehran Tigers35,053,385 Ⱡ
1,633,333 shares-959,646,412 Ⱡ(-96.5%)
Tehran Tigers
1,633,333
35,053,385 Ⱡ
-959,646,412 Ⱡ(-96.5%)
Barbados Barracudas33,001,578 Ⱡ
1,633,333 shares-272,431,693 Ⱡ(-89.2%)
Barbados Barracudas
1,633,333
33,001,578 Ⱡ
-272,431,693 Ⱡ(-89.2%)
Ushuaia Undertow32,339,378 Ⱡ
540,000 shares-4,078,140,622 Ⱡ(-99.2%)
Ushuaia Undertow
540,000
32,339,378 Ⱡ
-4,078,140,622 Ⱡ(-99.2%)
Kyiv Kestrels30,273,034 Ⱡ
733,333 shares-140,593,555 Ⱡ(-82.3%)
Kyiv Kestrels
733,333
30,273,034 Ⱡ
-140,593,555 Ⱡ(-82.3%)
Montréal Maples28,577,027 Ⱡ
300,000 shares-123,222,973 Ⱡ(-81.2%)
Montréal Maples
300,000
28,577,027 Ⱡ
-123,222,973 Ⱡ(-81.2%)
Havana Hammers24,380,496 Ⱡ
1,000,000 shares-214,619,504 Ⱡ(-89.8%)
Havana Hammers
1,000,000
24,380,496 Ⱡ
-214,619,504 Ⱡ(-89.8%)
Nairobi Narwhals20,027,160 Ⱡ
300,000 shares-64,272,840 Ⱡ(-76.2%)
Nairobi Narwhals
300,000
20,027,160 Ⱡ
-64,272,840 Ⱡ(-76.2%)
Prague Phantoms19,000,486 Ⱡ
300,000 shares-140,899,514 Ⱡ(-88.1%)
Prague Phantoms
300,000
19,000,486 Ⱡ
-140,899,514 Ⱡ(-88.1%)
Mumbai Monsoons18,486,774 Ⱡ
300,000 shares-64,913,226 Ⱡ(-77.8%)
Mumbai Monsoons
300,000
18,486,774 Ⱡ
-64,913,226 Ⱡ(-77.8%)
Dakar Djinns18,486,514 Ⱡ
300,000 shares-57,413,486 Ⱡ(-75.6%)
Dakar Djinns
300,000
18,486,514 Ⱡ
-57,413,486 Ⱡ(-75.6%)
Guadalajara Gatos15,448,901 Ⱡ
100,002 shares-88,753,183 Ⱡ(-85.2%)
Guadalajara Gatos
100,002
15,448,901 Ⱡ
-88,753,183 Ⱡ(-85.2%)
Rimini Rinklers9,633,821 Ⱡ
300,000 shares-65,966,179 Ⱡ(-87.3%)
Rimini Rinklers
300,000
9,633,821 Ⱡ
-65,966,179 Ⱡ(-87.3%)
Wellington Whales7,471,621 Ⱡ
300,000 shares-707,128,379 Ⱡ(-99.0%)
Wellington Whales
300,000
7,471,621 Ⱡ
-707,128,379 Ⱡ(-99.0%)
Perth Pyres6,769,931 Ⱡ
100,000 shares-61,830,069 Ⱡ(-90.1%)
Perth Pyres
100,000
6,769,931 Ⱡ
-61,830,069 Ⱡ(-90.1%)
Vladivostok Vodkas5,066,098 Ⱡ
100,000 shares-2,628,333,902 Ⱡ(-99.8%)
Vladivostok Vodkas
100,000
5,066,098 Ⱡ
-2,628,333,902 Ⱡ(-99.8%)
São Paulo Serpents4,235,417 Ⱡ
150,000 shares-457,764,583 Ⱡ(-99.1%)
São Paulo Serpents
150,000
4,235,417 Ⱡ
-457,764,583 Ⱡ(-99.1%)