Big Banono
Net Worth
125,237,909 L
Looneys
117,215,009
In Wagers
0
In Exchange
8,022,900
Ice Shavings
Held
0 Ⓚ
Bought
0
Consecrated
0
Badges
Hot StreakFirst WagerSeason 1PreregisteredRegularAll InZeroed OutFirst Five HundredFirst SealFirst PositionFirst Exit
Betting
Total Bets
77
Win Rate
54.5%
42/77 resolved
Won
42
Lost
35
Pending
0
Current Streak
0
Longest Streak
5
Exchange Positions
Gander Geese7,911,392 Ⱡ
60,000 shares+7,791,392 Ⱡ(+6492.8%)
Gander Geese
60,000
7,911,392 Ⱡ
+7,791,392 Ⱡ(+6492.8%)
Winnipeg Wendigos83,958 Ⱡ
90 shares-1,169,022 Ⱡ(-93.3%)
Winnipeg Wendigos
90
83,958 Ⱡ
-1,169,022 Ⱡ(-93.3%)
Guadalajara Gatos27,550 Ⱡ
175 shares-507,600 Ⱡ(-94.9%)
Guadalajara Gatos
175
27,550 Ⱡ
-507,600 Ⱡ(-94.9%)