Ashura
Net Worth
223,849,657 L
Looneys
213,612,903
In Wagers
0
In Exchange
10,236,754
Ice Shavings
Held
814 Ⓚ
Bought
4,201
Consecrated
3,387
Consecrated shavings were given to a parish and are not returned.
Badges
Hot StreakFirst WagerSeason 1RegularHabitualSeason 3All InZeroed OutFirst PetitionFirst SealReliable EndorserFirst PositionBuilding a PositionFirst Exit
Betting
Total Bets
176
Win Rate
50.6%
89/176 resolved
Won
89
Lost
87
Pending
0
Current Streak
1
Longest Streak
5
Exchange Positions
Havana Hammers7,453,277 Ⱡ
270,000 shares-529,306,723 Ⱡ(-98.6%)
Havana Hammers
270,000
7,453,277 Ⱡ
-529,306,723 Ⱡ(-98.6%)
Cairo Crocodiles1,551,846 Ⱡ
30,000 shares-67,898,154 Ⱡ(-97.8%)
Cairo Crocodiles
30,000
1,551,846 Ⱡ
-67,898,154 Ⱡ(-97.8%)
Vladivostok Vodkas1,028,601 Ⱡ
20,000 shares-48,471,399 Ⱡ(-97.9%)
Vladivostok Vodkas
20,000
1,028,601 Ⱡ
-48,471,399 Ⱡ(-97.9%)
São Paulo Serpents203,030 Ⱡ
7,000 shares-68,270,970 Ⱡ(-99.7%)
São Paulo Serpents
7,000
203,030 Ⱡ
-68,270,970 Ⱡ(-99.7%)